Category Bowtype Classification Round Dozen Arrows Max Distance Score
LadiesRecurveGMBYork121001080
LadiesRecurveGMBHereford or Bristol I12801165
LadiesRecurveMBYork12100977
LadiesRecurveMBHereford or Bristol I12801091
LadiesRecurveBowmanYork12100786
LadiesRecurveBowmanHereford or Bristol I1280952
LadiesRecurveBowmanSt George9100635
LadiesRecurveBowmanAlbion980746
LadiesRecurve1st ClassYork12100511
LadiesRecurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280723
LadiesRecurve1st ClassBristol II1260911
LadiesRecurve1st ClassSt George9100442
LadiesRecurve1st ClassAlbion980590
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWindsor960713
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassYork12100308
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280508
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassBristol II1260725
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassBristol III1250884
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassSt George9100286
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassAlbion980435
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWindsor960584
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950701
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassYork12100142
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280280
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassBristol II1260473
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassBristol III1250663
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240869
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassSt George9100142
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassAlbion980257
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWindsor960402
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950550
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940702
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBYork12100786
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280952
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBBristol II12601078
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanYork12100574
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260955
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100487
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980629
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960743
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassYork12100308
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280508
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260725
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250884
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassSt George9100286
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassAlbion980435
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWindsor960584
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950701
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassYork12100158
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280306
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260505
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250693
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240893
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassSt George9100157
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassAlbion980278
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960426
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950571
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940717
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassYork1210078
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol II1260325
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250508
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240737
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230976
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassSt George910082
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassAlbion980165
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWindsor960287
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950439
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940614
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930787
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBYork12100511
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280723
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBBristol II1260911
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBBristol III12501028
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanYork12100283
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280477
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260695
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanBristol III1250860
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100265
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980412
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960563
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanShort Windsor950685
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassYork12100127
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260442
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250632
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassBristol IV1240845
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassSt George9100128
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassAlbion980237
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWindsor960379
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950528
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassJunior Windsor940686
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassYork1210061
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280139
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260272
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250447
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240680
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol V1230936
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassSt George910065
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassAlbion980134
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960245
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950393
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940576
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930762
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassYork1210035
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128086
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol II1260184
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250333
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240561
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230844
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassSt George910038
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassAlbion98086
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWindsor960171
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950305
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940493
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930705
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBYork12100335
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBBristol II1260754
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBBristol III1250908
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBBristol IV12401050
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanYork12100158
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280306
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260505
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanBristol III1250693
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanBristol IV1240893
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100157
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980278
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960426
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Windsor950571
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanJunior Windsor940717
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassYork1210053
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260248
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250417
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol IV1240650
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol V1230914
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassSt George910057
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassAlbion980121
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWindsor960225
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950371
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior Windsor940555
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930748
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassYork1210019
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128051
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260117
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250235
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240445
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol V1230741
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassSt George910022
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassAlbion98052
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960112
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950225
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940409
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930640
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassYork121006
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128018
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol II126047
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250113
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240268
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230552
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassSt George91007
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassAlbion98019
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWindsor96047
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950115
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940269
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930515
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBYork12100142
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280280
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBBristol II1260473
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBBristol III1250663
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBBristol IV1240869
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBBristol V12301063
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanYork1210078
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260325
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol III1250508
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol IV1240737
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol V1230976
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanSt George910082
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980165
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960287
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Windsor950439
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior Windsor940614
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Junior Windsor930787
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassYork1210026
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128067
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260148
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250282
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol IV1240502
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol V1230794
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassSt George910029
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassAlbion98067
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWindsor960140
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950263
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior Windsor940451
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930673
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassYork121006
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128018
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol II126047
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250113
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240268
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol V1230552
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassSt George91007
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassAlbion98019
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWindsor96047
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950115
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940269
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930515
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassYork121002
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12807
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol II126019
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol III125053
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240156
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230402
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassSt George91003
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassAlbion9807
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWindsor96020
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor95057
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940169
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930408
GentlemenRecurveGMBYork121001146
GentlemenRecurveMBYork121001065
GentlemenRecurveBowmanYork12100913
GentlemenRecurveBowmanSt George9100721
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassYork12100698
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280884
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassSt George9100575
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassAlbion980700
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassYork12100511
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280723
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassBristol II1260911
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassSt George9100442
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassAlbion980590
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWindsor960713
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassYork12100283
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280477
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassBristol II1260695
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassBristol III1250860
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassSt George9100265
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassAlbion980412
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWindsor960563
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950685
J Gents U-18RecurveJMBYork121001015
J Gents U-18RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I12801118
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanYork12100839
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280992
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100671
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980773
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassYork12100511
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280723
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260911
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassSt George9100442
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassAlbion980590
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWindsor960713
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassYork12100283
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280477
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260695
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250860
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassSt George9100265
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassAlbion980412
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960563
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950685
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassYork12100100
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280212
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol II1260381
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250570
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240792
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassSt George9100103
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassAlbion980199
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWindsor960332
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950484
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940651
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBYork12100813
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280972
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBBristol II12601092
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanYork12100574
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260955
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100487
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980629
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960743
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassYork12100335
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260754
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250908
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassSt George9100307
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassAlbion980458
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWindsor960605
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950717
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassYork12100194
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280359
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260569
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250752
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240938
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassSt George9100190
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassAlbion980321
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960473
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950612
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940747
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassYork1210069
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280155
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol II1260298
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250477
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240709
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230956
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassSt George910073
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassAlbion980149
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWindsor960266
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950416
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940595
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930774
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBYork12100511
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280723
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBBristol II1260911
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBBristol III12501028
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanYork12100283
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280477
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260695
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanBristol III1250860
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanSt George9100265
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980412
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960563
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Windsor950685
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassYork12100127
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260442
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250632
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassBristol IV1240845
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassSt George9100128
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassAlbion980237
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWindsor960379
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950528
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior Windsor940686
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassYork1210069
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280155
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol II1260298
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250477
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240709
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassBristol V1230956
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassSt George910073
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassAlbion980149
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWindsor960266
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950416
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940595
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930774
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassYork1210023
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128058
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol II1260132
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol III1250258
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240473
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230768
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassSt George910025
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassAlbion98059
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWindsor960125
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor950244
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940430
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930657
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBYork12100215
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBHereford or Bristol I1280388
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBBristol II1260601
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBBristol III1250780
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBBristol IV1240959
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanYork1210089
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280192
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol II1260353
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol III1250539
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanBristol IV1240765
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanSt George910092
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanAlbion980181
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWindsor960310
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Windsor950462
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior Windsor940633
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassYork1210030
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128076
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol II1260165
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol III1250307
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol IV1240531
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassBristol V1230819
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassSt George910033
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassAlbion98076
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWindsor960155
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Windsor950284
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior Windsor940472
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930689
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassYork1210012
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128033
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol II126081
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol III1250175
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol IV1240363
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassBristol V1230660
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassSt George910014
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassAlbion98034
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWindsor96079
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Windsor950172
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Windsor940347
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930587
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassYork121003
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12808
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol II126023
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol III125061
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol IV1240172
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassBristol V1230425
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassSt George91003
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassAlbion9809
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWindsor96023
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Windsor95065
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Windsor940184
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930425
LadiesCompoundBowmanNew National6100507
LadiesCompoundBowmanLong National680559
LadiesCompound1st ClassNew National6100406
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong National680487
LadiesCompound1st ClassNational660549
LadiesCompound2nd ClassNew National6100233
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong National680346
LadiesCompound2nd ClassNational660448
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort National650505
LadiesCompound2nd ClassNew Warwick4100167
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Warwick480244
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWarwick460305
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort Warwick450343
LadiesCompound3rd ClassNew National6100130
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong National680234
LadiesCompound3rd ClassNational660351
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort National650430
LadiesCompound3rd ClassJunior National640503
LadiesCompound3rd ClassNew Warwick410096
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Warwick480171
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWarwick460243
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Warwick450295
LadiesCompound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440343
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100406
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong National680487
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanNational660549
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassNew National6100233
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong National680346
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassNational660448
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassShort National650505
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassNew National6100130
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong National680234
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassNational660351
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort National650430
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassJunior National640503
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick410096
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick480171
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWarwick460243
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450295
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440343
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassNew National610041
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong National68098
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassNational660189
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort National650280
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior National640387
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630494
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick410032
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick48076
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWarwick460136
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick450198
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440271
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430340
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100233
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong National680346
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanNational660448
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanShort National650505
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassNew National6100130
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong National680234
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassNational660351
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort National650430
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassJunior National640503
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassNew National610041
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong National68098
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassNational660189
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort National650280
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior National640387
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Junior National630494
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick410032
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick48076
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWarwick460136
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450198
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440271
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430340
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassNew National610013
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong National68038
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassNational66088
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort National650156
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior National640264
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630402
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick410010
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick48031
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWarwick46065
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick450114
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440191
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430284
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100143
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong National680249
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanNational660367
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort National650442
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanJunior National640512
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassNew National610047
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong National680109
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassNational660205
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort National650296
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassJunior National640401
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Junior National630503
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassNew National610011
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong National68033
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassNational66078
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort National650142
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior National640248
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior National630388
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick41009
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick48027
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWarwick46058
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450105
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440180
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430275
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassNew National61002
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong National6809
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassNational66024
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort National65053
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior National640120
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630253
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick4807
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWarwick46018
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick45041
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick44092
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430190
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanNew National610060
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong National680133
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanNational660237
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort National650329
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior National640428
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Junior National630521
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassNew National610015
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong National68043
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassNational66098
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort National650170
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassJunior National640280
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior National630415
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassNew National61003
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong National68010
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassNational66028
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort National65060
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior National640132
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior National630269
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick4809
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWarwick46021
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick45046
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440100
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430200
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong National6803
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassNational6608
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort National65021
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior National64056
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630154
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick4802
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWarwick4606
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick45016
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick44044
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430121
GentlemenCompoundBowmanNew National6100554
GentlemenCompound1st ClassNew National6100478
GentlemenCompound1st ClassLong National680539
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassNew National6100406
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong National680487
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassNational660549
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassNew Warwick4100280
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Warwick480333
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWarwick460370
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassNew National6100249
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong National680361
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassNational660459
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort National650514
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassNew Warwick4100178
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Warwick480254
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWarwick460312
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort Warwick450348
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100478
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong National680539
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassNew National6100406
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong National680487
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassNational660549
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassNew National6100249
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong National680361
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassNational660459
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort National650514
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick4100178
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick480254
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWarwick460312
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450348
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassNew National6100130
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong National680234
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassNational660351
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort National650430
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior National640503
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick410096
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick480171
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWarwick460243
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick450295
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440343
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100406
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong National680487
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanNational660549
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassNew National6100249
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong National680361
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassNational660459
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassShort National650514
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassNew National6100130
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong National680234
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassNational660351
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort National650430
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior National640503
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick410096
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick480171
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWarwick460243
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450295
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440343
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassNew National610076
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong National680159
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassNational660270
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort National650360
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior National640452
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630536
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick410058
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick480120
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWarwick460190
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick450250
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440311
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430366
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100249
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong National680361
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanNational660459
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort National650514
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassNew National6100130
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong National680234
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassNational660351
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort National650430
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassJunior National640503
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassNew National610076
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong National680159
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassNational660270
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort National650360
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior National640452
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior National630536
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick410058
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick480120
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWarwick460190
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450250
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440311
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430366
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassNew National610027
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong National68071
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassNational660146
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort National650231
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior National640343
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630463
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick410021
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick48056
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWarwick460106
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick450166
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440242
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430321
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanNew National6100130
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong National680234
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanNational660351
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort National650430
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior National640503
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassNew National610076
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong National680159
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassNational660270
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort National650360
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassJunior National640452
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior National630536
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassNew National610020
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong National68056
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassNational660121
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort National650200
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior National640312
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior National630440
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassNew Warwick410016
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Warwick48044
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWarwick46088
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Warwick450145
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Warwick440222
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430307
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassNew National61006
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong National68019
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassNational66048
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort National65095
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior National640186
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior National630330
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassNew Warwick41005
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Warwick48016
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWarwick46036
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Warwick45072
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Warwick440139
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430239
LadiesLongbowsBowmanNew National610047
LadiesLongbowsBowmanLong National680109
LadiesLongbows1st ClassNew National610024
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong National68063
LadiesLongbows1st ClassNational660133
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassNew National610015
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong National68043
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassNational66098
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort National650170
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassNew Warwick410012
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48035
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWarwick46072
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort Warwick450124
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassNew National61003
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong National68012
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassNational66032
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort National65068
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassJunior National640145
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41003
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Warwick48010
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWarwick46024
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45052
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick440110
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanNew National610053
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong National680121
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanNational660221
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassNew National610031
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong National68079
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassNational660160
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassShort National650247
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew National610015
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong National68043
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassNational66098
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort National650170
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassJunior National640280
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick410012
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48035
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46072
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick450124
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick440201
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew National61008
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong National68025
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassNational66062
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort National650117
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior National640216
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National630360
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41006
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick48021
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWarwick46046
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45087
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick440159
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430258
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNew National610024
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong National68063
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNational660133
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanShort National650215
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassNew National610013
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong National68038
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassNational66088
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort National650156
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassJunior National640264
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew National61007
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong National68022
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassNational66055
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort National650106
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior National640201
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior National630345
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick41005
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48018
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46041
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick45079
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick440149
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430249
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew National61003
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong National68010
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassNational66028
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort National65060
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior National640132
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National630269
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick4809
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWarwick46021
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45046
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick440100
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430200
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNew National61008
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong National68025
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNational66062
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort National650117
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanJunior National640216
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassNew National61003
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong National68012
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassNational66032
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort National65068
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior National640145
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Junior National630284
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong National6805
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassNational66016
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort National65036
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior National64088
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior National630209
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick4805
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46012
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick45028
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick44069
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430160
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong National6801
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassNational6604
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort National65011
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior National64034
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National630108
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWarwick4603
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick4509
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick44027
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick43088
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNew National61003
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong National68010
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNational66028
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort National65060
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior National640132
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Junior National630269
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong National6805
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassNational66013
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort National65032
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior National64079
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior National630194
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong National6802
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassNational6605
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort National65013
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior National64038
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior National630119
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWarwick4604
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick45010
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick44031
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick43095
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong National6801
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassNational6602
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort National6506
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior National64019
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National63072
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWarwick4602
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick4505
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick44016
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick43060
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanNew National610086
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassNew National610047
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassLong National680109
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassNew National610027
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong National68071
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassNational660146
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassNew Warwick410021
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48056
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWarwick460106
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassNew National610013
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong National68038
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassNational66088
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort National650156
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassNew Warwick410010
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Warwick48031
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWarwick46065
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort Warwick450114
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanNew National610068
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong National680145
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassNew National610036
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong National68089
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassNational660174
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew National610015
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong National68043
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassNational66098
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort National650170
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick410012
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48035
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46072
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick450124
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew National61006
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong National68019
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassNational66048
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort National65095
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior National640186
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41005
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick48016
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWarwick46036
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45072
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick440139
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNew National610047
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong National680109
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNational660205
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassNew National610024
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong National68063
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassNational660133
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassShort National650215
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew National610011
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong National68033
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassNational66078
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort National650142
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior National640248
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick41009
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48027
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46058
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick450105
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick440180
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew National61004
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong National68014
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassNational66037
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort National65076
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior National640158
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National630299
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41003
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick48012
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWarwick46028
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45058
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick440119
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430220
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNew National610018
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong National68049
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNational660109
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort National650185
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassNew National61008
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong National68025
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassNational66062
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort National650117
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior National640216
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew National61003
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong National68012
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassNational66032
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort National65068
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior National640145
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior National630284
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew Warwick41003
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick48010
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWarwick46024
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick45052
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick440110
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430210
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassNew National61001
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong National6805
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassNational66016
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort National65036
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior National64088
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National630209
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick4805
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWarwick46012
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick45028
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick44069
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430160
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNew National61004
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong National68014
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNational66037
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort National65076
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior National640158
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassNew National61001
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong National6805
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassNational66016
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort National65036
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior National64088
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior National630209
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong National6802
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassNational6606
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort National65015
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior National64044
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior National630130
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Warwick4802
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWarwick4605
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Warwick45012
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Warwick44035
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430104
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong National6801
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassNational6602
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort National6506
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior National64019
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior National63072
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWarwick4602
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Warwick4505
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Warwick44016
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick43060
LadiesBarebowBowmanNew National6100118
LadiesBarebowBowmanLong National680218
LadiesBarebow1st ClassNew National610053
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong National680121
LadiesBarebow1st ClassNational660221
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassNew National610020
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong National68056
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassNational660121
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort National650200
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410016
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48044
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWarwick46088
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort Warwick450145
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassNew National61007
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong National68022
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassNational66055
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort National650106
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassJunior National640201
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassNew Warwick41005
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48018
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWarwick46041
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Warwick45079
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440149
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanNew National610096
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong National680187
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanNational660303
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassNew National610053
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong National680121
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassNational660221
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassShort National650313
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew National610027
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong National68071
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassNational660146
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort National650231
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassJunior National640343
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410021
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48056
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWarwick460106
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick450166
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick440242
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew National610015
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong National68043
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassNational66098
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort National650170
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior National640280
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630415
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick410012
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48035
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWarwick46072
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick450124
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440201
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430292
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanNew National610047
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong National680109
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanNational660205
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanShort National650296
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassNew National610024
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong National68063
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassNational660133
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort National650215
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassJunior National640328
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew National610013
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong National68038
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassNational66088
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort National650156
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior National640264
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior National630402
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410010
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48031
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWarwick46065
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick450114
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick440191
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430284
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew National61006
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong National68019
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassNational66048
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort National65095
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior National640186
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630330
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick41005
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48016
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWarwick46036
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick45072
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440139
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430239
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanNew National610018
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong National68049
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanNational660109
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort National650185
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanJunior National640296
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassNew National61008
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong National68025
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassNational66062
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort National650117
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior National640216
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Junior National630360
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew National61003
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong National68010
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassNational66028
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort National65060
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior National640132
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior National630269
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick4809
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWarwick46021
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick45046
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick440100
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430200
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong National6803
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassNational66010
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort National65024
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior National64063
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630167
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick4803
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWarwick4607
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick45019
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick44050
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430131
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanNew National61007
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong National68022
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanNational66055
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort National650106
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior National640201
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Junior National630345
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassNew National61002
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong National6809
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassNational66024
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort National65053
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior National640120
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior National630253
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong National6803
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassNational66010
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort National65024
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior National64063
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior National630167
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick4803
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWarwick4607
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick45019
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick44050
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430131
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong National6801
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassNational6604
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort National65010
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior National64029
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National63098
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWarwick4603
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick4508
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick44024
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick43080
GentlemenBarebowBowmanNew National6100233
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassNew National6100130
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassLong National680234
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassNew National610053
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong National680121
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassNational660221
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410041
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48092
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWarwick460157
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassNew National610020
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong National68056
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassNational660121
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort National650200
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassNew Warwick410016
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48044
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWarwick46088
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort Warwick450145
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanNew National6100118
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong National680218
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassNew National610068
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong National680145
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassNational660254
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew National610031
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong National68079
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassNational660160
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort National650247
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410024
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48062
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWarwick460115
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick450177
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew National610015
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong National68043
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassNational66098
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort National650170
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior National640280
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick410012
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48035
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWarwick46072
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick450124
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440201
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanNew National610086
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong National680173
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanNational660287
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassNew National610047
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong National680109
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassNational660205
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassShort National650296
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew National610024
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong National68063
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassNational660133
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort National650215
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior National640328
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick410018
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48050
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWarwick46097
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick450155
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick440232
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew National610011
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong National68033
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassNational66078
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort National650142
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior National640248
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630388
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick41009
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick48027
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWarwick46058
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick450105
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440180
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430275
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanNew National610036
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong National68089
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanNational660174
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort National650264
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassNew National610018
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong National68049
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassNational660109
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort National650185
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior National640296
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew National61008
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong National68025
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassNational66062
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort National650117
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior National640216
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior National630360
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick41006
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick48021
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWarwick46046
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick45087
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick440159
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430258
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew National61003
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong National68010
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassNational66028
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort National65060
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior National640132
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630269
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick4809
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWarwick46021
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick45046
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick440100
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430200
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanNew National610011
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong National68033
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanNational66078
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort National650142
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior National640248
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassNew National61004
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong National68014
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassNational66037
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort National65076
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior National640158
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior National630299
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew National61001
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong National6805
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassNational66013
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort National65032
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior National64079
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior National630194
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Warwick4804
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWarwick46010
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Warwick45024
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Warwick44062
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430150
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong National6801
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassNational6604
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort National65011
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior National64034
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior National630108
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Warwick4801
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWarwick4603
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Warwick4509
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Warwick44027
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick43088
LadiesRecurveGMBMetric I12701242
LadiesRecurveMBMetric I12701169
LadiesRecurveBowmanMetric I12701037
LadiesRecurve1st ClassMetric I1270817
LadiesRecurve1st ClassMetric II1260935
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassMetric I1270602
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassMetric II1260738
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassMetric III1250942
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassMetric I1270364
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassMetric II1260480
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassMetric III1250721
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240984
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBMetric I12701037
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBMetric II12601115
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270873
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260981
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270602
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260738
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250942
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric I1270391
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260512
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250751
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV12401006
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric I1270245
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric II1260332
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250566
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240863
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric V12301047
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBMetric I1270817
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBMetric II1260935
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBMetric III12501087
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270571
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260707
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanMetric III1250918
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270338
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260449
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250690
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric IV1240961
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric I1270205
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260280
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250505
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV1240810
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric V12301006
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric I1270140
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric II1260193
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250390
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240700
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric V1230916
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBMetric I1270634
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBMetric II1260769
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBMetric III1250966
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBMetric IV12401150
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270391
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260512
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric III1250751
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric IV12401006
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270187
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260256
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250475
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric IV1240783
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric V1230985
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric I127092
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260127
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250289
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV1240590
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric V1230813
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric I127041
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric II126055
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250156
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240415
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric V1230614
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBMetric I1270364
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBMetric II1260480
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBMetric III1250721
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBMetric IV1240984
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBMetric V12301133
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270245
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260332
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric III1250566
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric IV1240863
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric V12301047
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270114
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260157
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250338
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric IV1240645
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric V1230865
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric I127041
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric II126055
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250156
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV1240415
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric V1230614
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric I127018
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric II126024
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric III125083
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240294
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric V1230445
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassMetric I1270973
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassMetric I1270817
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassMetric II1260935
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassMetric I1270571
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassMetric II1260707
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassMetric III1250918
J Gents U-18RecurveJMBMetric I12701196
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanMetric I12701075
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270817
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260935
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric I1270571
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260707
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250918
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric I1270289
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric II1260388
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250628
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240914
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBMetric I12701056
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBMetric II12601131
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270873
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260981
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270634
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260769
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250966
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric I1270448
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260577
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250810
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV12401047
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric I1270224
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric II1260306
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250536
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240837
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassMetric V12301027
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBMetric I1270817
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBMetric II1260935
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBMetric III12501087
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270571
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260707
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanMetric III1250918
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270338
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260449
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250690
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassMetric IV1240961
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric I1270224
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric II1260306
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250536
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV1240837
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassMetric V12301027
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric I1270103
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric II1260141
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric III1250313
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240617
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassMetric V1230839
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBMetric I1270478
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBMetric II1260610
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBMetric III1250838
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBMetric IV12401066
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric I1270266
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric II1260360
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric III1250597
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanMetric IV1240889
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric I1270127
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric II1260174
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric III1250363
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric IV1240672
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassMetric V1230891
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric I127066
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric II126090
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric III1250225
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric IV1240511
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassMetric V1230730
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric I127021
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric II126028
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric III125093
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric IV1240313
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassMetric V1230472
LadiesCompoundGMBMetric I12701342
LadiesCompoundMBMetric I12701298
LadiesCompoundBowmanMetric I12701220
LadiesCompound1st ClassMetric I12701092
LadiesCompound1st ClassMetric II12601160
LadiesCompound2nd ClassMetric I1270845
LadiesCompound2nd ClassMetric II1260959
LadiesCompound2nd ClassMetric III12501104
LadiesCompound3rd ClassMetric I1270634
LadiesCompound3rd ClassMetric II1260769
LadiesCompound3rd ClassMetric III1250966
LadiesCompound3rd ClassMetric IV12401150
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBMetric I12701220
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBMetric II12601265
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanMetric I12701092
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanMetric II12601160
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassMetric I1270845
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassMetric II1260959
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassMetric III12501104
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270634
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260769
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250966
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric IV12401150
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270338
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260449
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250690
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240961
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric V12301118
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBMetric I12701092
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBMetric II12601160
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBMetric III12501249
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanMetric I1270845
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanMetric II1260959
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanMetric III12501104
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassMetric I1270634
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassMetric II1260769
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassMetric III1250966
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassMetric IV12401150
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270338
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260449
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250690
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric IV1240961
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric V12301118
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270171
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260234
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250446
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240756
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric V1230963
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBMetric I1270925
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBMetric II12601024
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBMetric III12501151
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBMetric IV12401269
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric I1270665
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric II1260799
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric III1250988
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric IV12401164
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassMetric I1270364
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassMetric II1260480
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassMetric III1250721
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassMetric IV1240984
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassMetric V12301133
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270155
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260213
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250418
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric IV1240728
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric V1230939
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric I127059
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric II126080
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250206
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240486
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric V1230701
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBMetric I1270697
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBMetric II1260828
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBMetric III12501010
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBMetric IV12401178
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBMetric V12301268
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric I1270419
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric II1260544
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric III1250781
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric IV12401026
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric V12301163
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassMetric I1270187
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassMetric II1260256
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassMetric III1250475
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassMetric IV1240783
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassMetric V1230985
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric I127066
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric II126090
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250225
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric IV1240511
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric V1230730
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric I127024
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric II126032
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250104
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240332
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric V1230500
GentlemenCompound1st ClassMetric I12701183
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassMetric I12701092
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassMetric II12601160
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassMetric I1270873
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassMetric II1260981
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassMetric III12501121
J Gents U-18CompoundJMBMetric I12701281
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanMetric I12701183
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassMetric I12701092
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassMetric II12601160
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270873
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260981
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassMetric III12501121
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270634
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260769
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250966
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassMetric IV12401150
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBMetric I12701183
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBMetric II12601235
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanMetric I12701092
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanMetric II12601160
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassMetric I1270873
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassMetric II1260981
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassMetric III12501121
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270634
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260769
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250966
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassMetric IV12401150
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270478
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260610
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250838
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric IV12401066
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassMetric V12301190
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBMetric I12701092
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBMetric II12601160
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBMetric III12501249
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric I1270873
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric II1260981
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanMetric III12501121
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassMetric I1270634
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassMetric II1260769
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassMetric III1250966
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassMetric IV12401150
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270478
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260610
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250838
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric IV12401066
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassMetric V12301190
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270266
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260360
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250597
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240889
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassMetric V12301066
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBMetric I1270873
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBMetric II1260981
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBMetric III12501121
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBMetric IV12401249
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric I1270634
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric II1260769
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric III1250966
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanMetric IV12401150
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassMetric I1270478
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassMetric II1260610
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassMetric III1250838
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassMetric IV12401066
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassMetric V12301190
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric I1270224
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric II1260306
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric III1250536
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric IV1240837
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassMetric V12301027
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric I1270103
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric II1260141
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric III1250313
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric IV1240617
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassMetric V1230839
LadiesLongbowsGMBMetric I1270539
LadiesLongbowsMBMetric I1270448
LadiesLongbowsBowmanMetric I1270364
LadiesLongbows1st ClassMetric I1270245
LadiesLongbows1st ClassMetric II1260332
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassMetric I1270187
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassMetric II1260256
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassMetric III1250475
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassMetric I127074
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassMetric II1260101
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassMetric III1250245
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240537
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBMetric I1270478
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBMetric II1260610
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270391
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260512
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassMetric I1270289
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260388
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250628
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric I1270187
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric II1260256
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250475
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240783
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric I1270127
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric II1260174
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric III1250363
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240672
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230891
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBMetric I1270338
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBMetric II1260449
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBMetric III1250690
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270245
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260332
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanMetric III1250566
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric I1270171
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260234
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250446
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric IV1240756
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric I1270114
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric II1260157
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250338
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240645
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric V1230865
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric I127066
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric II126090
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric III1250225
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240511
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230730
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBMetric I1270205
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBMetric II1260280
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBMetric III1250505
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBMetric IV1240810
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270127
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260174
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric III1250363
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric IV1240672
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric I127074
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260101
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250245
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric IV1240537
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric V1230758
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric I127041
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric II126055
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250156
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240415
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric V1230614
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric I127014
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric II126018
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric III125066
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240260
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230392
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBMetric I1270114
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBMetric II1260157
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBMetric III1250338
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBMetric IV1240645
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBMetric V1230865
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I127066
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II126090
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric III1250225
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric IV1240511
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric V1230730
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric I127036
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric II126048
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250141
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric IV1240393
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric V1230585
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric I127016
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric II126021
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric III125075
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240277
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric V1230418
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric I12708
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric II126010
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric III125041
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240199
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230296
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassMetric I1270364
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassMetric I1270266
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassMetric II1260360
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassMetric I1270171
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassMetric II1260234
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassMetric III1250446
J Gents U-18LongbowsJMBMetric I1270634
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270448
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassMetric I1270313
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260418
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric I1270187
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric II1260256
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250475
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric I1270103
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric II1260141
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric III1250313
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240617
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBMetric I1270508
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBMetric II1260642
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270364
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260480
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric I1270245
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260332
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250566
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric I1270155
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric II1260213
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250418
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240728
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric I127083
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric II1260113
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric III1250267
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240563
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230786
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBMetric I1270338
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBMetric II1260449
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBMetric III1250690
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I1270205
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260280
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanMetric III1250505
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric I1270127
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric II1260174
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250363
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassMetric IV1240672
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric I127074
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric II1260101
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric III1250245
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240537
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassMetric V1230758
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric I127041
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric II126055
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric III1250156
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240415
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230614
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBMetric I1270155
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBMetric II1260213
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBMetric III1250418
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBMetric IV1240728
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric I127083
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric II1260113
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric III1250267
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanMetric IV1240563
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric I127041
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric II126055
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric III1250156
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric IV1240415
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassMetric V1230614
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric I127018
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric II126024
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric III125083
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric IV1240294
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassMetric V1230445
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric I12708
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric II126010
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric III125041
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric IV1240199
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassMetric V1230296
LadiesBarebowGMBMetric I1270845
LadiesBarebowMBMetric I1270788
LadiesBarebowBowmanMetric I1270602
LadiesBarebow1st ClassMetric I1270391
LadiesBarebow1st ClassMetric II1260512
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassMetric I1270224
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassMetric II1260306
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassMetric III1250536
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassMetric I1270114
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassMetric II1260157
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassMetric III1250338
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240645
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBMetric I1270697
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBMetric II1260828
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270539
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260675
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270391
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260512
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250751
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric I1270266
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric II1260360
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250597
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240889
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric I1270187
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric II1260256
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250475
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240783
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230985
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBMetric I1270539
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBMetric II1260675
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBMetric III1250892
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270364
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260480
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanMetric III1250721
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270245
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260332
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250566
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric IV1240863
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric I1270171
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric II1260234
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250446
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240756
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric V1230963
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric I1270103
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric II1260141
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250313
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240617
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230839
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBMetric I1270313
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBMetric II1260418
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBMetric III1250659
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBMetric IV1240938
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270205
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260280
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric III1250505
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric IV1240810
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270127
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260174
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250363
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric IV1240672
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric V1230891
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric I127066
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric II126090
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250225
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240511
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric V1230730
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric I127028
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric II126037
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250115
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240351
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230528
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBMetric I1270187
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBMetric II1260256
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBMetric III1250475
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBMetric IV1240783
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBMetric V1230985
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270114
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260157
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric III1250338
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric IV1240645
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric V1230865
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric I127059
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric II126080
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250206
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric IV1240486
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric V1230701
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric I127028
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric II126037
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250115
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240351
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric V1230528
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric I127012
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric II126016
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric III125059
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240244
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230366
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassMetric I1270634
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassMetric I1270391
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassMetric II1260512
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassMetric I1270224
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassMetric II1260306
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassMetric III1250536
J Gents U-18BarebowJMBMetric I1270817
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270602
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270448
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260577
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric I1270289
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric II1260388
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250628
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric I1270187
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric II1260256
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250475
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240783
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBMetric I1270728
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBMetric II1260856
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270508
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260642
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270364
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260480
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250721
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric I1270245
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric II1260332
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250566
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240863
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric I1270155
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric II1260213
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250418
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240728
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230939
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBMetric I1270508
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBMetric II1260642
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBMetric III1250865
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270313
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260418
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanMetric III1250659
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric I1270205
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260280
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250505
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassMetric IV1240810
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric I1270127
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric II1260174
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250363
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240672
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassMetric V1230891
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric I127066
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric II126090
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric III1250225
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240511
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230730
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBMetric I1270266
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBMetric II1260360
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBMetric III1250597
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBMetric IV1240889
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric I1270155
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric II1260213
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric III1250418
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanMetric IV1240728
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric I127083
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric II1260113
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric III1250267
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric IV1240563
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassMetric V1230786
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric I127036
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric II126048
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric III1250141
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric IV1240393
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassMetric V1230585
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric I127014
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric II126018
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric III125066
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric IV1240260
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassMetric V1230392
LadiesRecurveBowmanLong Metric I670501
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong Metric I670377
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong Metric II660449
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric I670254
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660339
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650431
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650348
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric I670127
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric II660200
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650301
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640418
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650237
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Metric II640280
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670409
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660475
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I670254
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II660339
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650431
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I650348
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I670141
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660217
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650318
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640433
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650250
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II640295
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I67073
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II660126
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650214
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640340
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630479
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650172
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II640206
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III630352
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670236
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660322
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric III650416
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric I650334
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I670115
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II660184
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650283
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric IV640404
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I650223
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Metric II640265
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I67057
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660102
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650182
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640306
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric V630453
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650149
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II640178
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric III630323
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I67033
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II66064
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650126
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640238
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630398
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650107
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II640129
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III630264
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric IV620462
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670141
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660217
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric III650318
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric IV640433
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric I650250
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric II640295
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I67050
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II66091
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650167
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric IV640289
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric V630440
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I650138
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric II640165
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric III630308
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I67018
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II66038
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III65082
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640175
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric V630336
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I65074
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II64089
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric III630208
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric IV620415
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I6706
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II66014
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III65033
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV64088
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630224
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I65035
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II64041
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III630123
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric IV620328
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric V615390
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I67073
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660126
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric III650214
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric IV640340
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric V630479
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric I650172
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric II640206
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric III630352
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I67025
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II66050
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650102
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric IV640205
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric V630367
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I65090
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric II640108
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric III630236
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric IV620439
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I6706
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II66014
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III65033
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV64088
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric V630224
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I65035
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II64041
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric III630123
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric IV620328
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric V615390
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I6702
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II6605
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III65014
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV64042
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630139
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I65016
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II64019
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III63070
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric IV620252
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric V615305
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassLong Metric I670465
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric I670377
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660449
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric I670236
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric II660322
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650416
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650334
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670523
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I670377
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II660449
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I670236
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660322
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650416
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650334
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I67092
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II660154
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650248
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640372
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650197
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II640235
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670409
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660475
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I670272
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II660356
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650445
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I650362
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I670170
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660251
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650352
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640460
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650278
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II640326
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I67064
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II660114
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III650198
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640323
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630466
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I650160
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II640192
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III630337
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I670236
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660322
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric III650416
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric I650334
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I670115
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II660184
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650283
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric IV640404
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I650223
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric II640265
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I67064
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II660114
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III650198
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640323
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric V630466
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I650160
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II640192
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric III630337
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I67021
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II66043
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III65091
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV640190
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630352
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I65082
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II64098
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III630222
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric IV620427
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric I67082
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric II660140
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric III650231
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric IV640356
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric I650184
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric II640220
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric I67029
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric II66056
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric III650113
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric IV640221
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric V630383
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric I65098
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric II640118
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric III630250
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric I67012
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric II66025
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric III65057
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric IV640133
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric V630288
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric I65054
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric II64065
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric III630169
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric IV620378
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric I6703
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric II6606
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric III65016
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric IV64048
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric V630152
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric I65019
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric II64022
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric III63077
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric IV620264
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric V615320
LadiesCompoundBowmanLong Metric I670602
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong Metric I670532
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong Metric II660573
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Metric I670393
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Metric II660462
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Metric III650527
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort Metric I650453
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric I670272
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric II660356
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric III650445
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640528
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Metric I650362
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Metric II640413
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670532
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660573
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670393
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660462
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650527
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650453
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I670272
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660356
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650445
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640528
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650362
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640413
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I670115
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II660184
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III650283
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640404
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630523
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I650223
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II640265
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630407
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670393
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660462
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric III650527
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric I650453
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670272
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660356
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650445
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric IV640528
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650362
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort Metric II640413
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I670115
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660184
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650283
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640404
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric V630523
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650223
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640265
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric III630407
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I67044
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II66081
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III650153
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640272
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630426
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I650127
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II640152
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630294
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric IV620484
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670289
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660373
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric III650458
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric IV640537
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric I650376
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric II640426
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670127
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660200
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650301
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric IV640418
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric V630532
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650237
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric II640280
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric III630420
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I67038
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II66072
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650139
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640255
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric V630412
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650117
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640140
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric III630279
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric IV620473
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I67010
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II66021
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III65050
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640121
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630271
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I65049
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II64058
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630156
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric IV620366
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric V615430
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670155
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660234
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric III650335
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric IV640447
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric V630550
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric I650264
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric II640311
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric III630445
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric I67050
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric II66091
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650167
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric IV640289
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric V630440
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650138
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric II640165
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric III630308
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric IV620494
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I67012
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II66025
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III65057
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640133
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric V630288
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I65054
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II64065
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric III630169
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric IV620378
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric V615442
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I6703
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II6607
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III65019
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV64055
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630166
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I65021
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II64025
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III63085
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric IV620277
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric V615334
GentlemenCompound1st ClassLong Metric I670582
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Metric I670532
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Metric II660573
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Metric I670409
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Metric II660475
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Metric III650536
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort Metric I650464
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670582
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670532
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660573
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I670409
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660475
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650536
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650464
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I670272
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II660356
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III650445
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640528
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I650362
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II640413
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670532
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660573
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670409
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660475
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650536
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650464
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I670272
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660356
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650445
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640528
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650362
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640413
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I670186
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II660269
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III650369
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640473
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630567
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I650292
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II640341
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630469
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670409
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660475
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric III650536
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric I650464
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670272
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660356
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650445
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric IV640528
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650362
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric II640413
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I670186
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660269
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650369
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640473
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric V630567
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650292
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640341
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric III630469
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I67082
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II660140
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III650231
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640356
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630490
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I650184
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II640220
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630366
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric IV620533
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric I670272
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric II660356
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric III650445
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric IV640528
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric I650362
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric II640413
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric I670186
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric II660269
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric III650369
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric IV640473
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric V630567
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric I650292
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric II640341
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric III630469
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric I67064
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric II660114
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric III650198
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric IV640323
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric V630466
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric I650160
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric II640192
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric III630337
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric IV620514
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric I67021
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric II66043
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric III65091
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric IV640190
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric V630352
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric I65082
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric II64098
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric III630222
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric IV620427
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric V615488
LadiesLongbowsBowmanLong Metric I670127
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong Metric I67073
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong Metric II660126
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67050
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66091
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric III650167
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort Metric I650138
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67013
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66029
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65064
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV640146
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65060
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64072
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I670141
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II660217
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I67092
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II660154
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III650248
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I650197
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67050
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66091
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III650167
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV640289
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I650138
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II640165
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67029
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66056
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III650113
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV640221
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V630383
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65098
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II640118
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III630250
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I67073
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II660126
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric III650214
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric I650172
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I67044
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II66081
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III650153
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric IV640272
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I650127
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Metric II640152
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67025
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66050
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III650102
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV640205
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric V630367
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I65090
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II640108
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric III630236
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67012
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66025
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65057
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV640133
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V630288
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65054
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64065
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III630169
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric IV620378
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I67029
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II66056
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric III650113
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric IV640221
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric I65098
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric II640118
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I67013
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II66029
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III65064
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric IV640146
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric V630304
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I65060
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric II64072
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric III630181
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I6706
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66014
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III65033
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV64088
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric V630224
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I65035
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II64041
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric III630123
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric IV620328
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I6701
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II6604
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65010
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV64032
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V630116
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65012
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64014
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III63056
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric IV620228
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric V615276
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I67012
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II66025
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric III65057
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric IV640133
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric V630288
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric I65054
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric II64065
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric III630169
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I6705
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II66012
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III65029
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric IV64078
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric V630209
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I65031
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric II64037
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric III630112
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric IV620315
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I6702
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II6604
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III65012
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV64037
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric V630127
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I65014
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II64017
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric III63063
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric IV620240
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric V615291
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I6701
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II6602
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III6505
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV64018
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V63076
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I6507
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II6408
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III63036
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric IV620181
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric V615219
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassLong Metric I670127
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67082
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric II660140
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67044
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66081
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric III650153
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort Metric I650127
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I670170
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I670103
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II660168
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67050
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66091
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III650167
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I650138
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67021
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66043
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65091
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV640190
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65082
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64098
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I670127
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II660200
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I67073
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II660126
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III650214
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I650172
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67038
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66072
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III650139
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV640255
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I650117
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II640140
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I67016
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66033
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65072
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV640160
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V630320
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65067
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64080
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III630194
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I67057
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II660102
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric III650182
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric I650149
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I67029
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II66056
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III650113
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric IV640221
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I65098
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric II640118
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I67013
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II66029
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III65064
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV640146
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric V630304
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I65060
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II64072
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric III630181
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I6706
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II66014
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III65033
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV64088
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V630224
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I65035
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II64041
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III630123
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric IV620328
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric I67016
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric II66033
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric III65072
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric IV640160
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric I65067
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric II64080
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric I6706
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric II66014
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric III65033
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric IV64088
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric V630224
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric I65035
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric II64041
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric III630123
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric I6702
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric II6605
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric III65014
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric IV64042
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric V630139
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric I65016
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric II64019
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric III63070
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric IV620252
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric I6701
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric II6602
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric III6505
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric IV64018
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric V63076
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric I6507
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric II6408
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric III63036
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric IV620181
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric V615219
LadiesCompoundGMBYork121001214
LadiesCompoundGMBHereford or Bristol I12801259
LadiesCompoundMBYork121001157
LadiesCompoundMBHereford or Bristol I12801220
LadiesCompoundBowmanYork121001049
LadiesCompoundBowmanHereford or Bristol I12801143
LadiesCompoundBowmanSt George9100812
LadiesCompoundBowmanAlbion980875
LadiesCompound1st ClassYork12100865
LadiesCompound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I12801010
LadiesCompound1st ClassBristol II12601119
LadiesCompound1st ClassSt George9100689
LadiesCompound1st ClassAlbion980785
LadiesCompound1st ClassWindsor960856
LadiesCompound2nd ClassYork12100543
LadiesCompound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280752
LadiesCompound2nd ClassBristol II1260933
LadiesCompound2nd ClassBristol III12501044
LadiesCompound2nd ClassSt George9100465
LadiesCompound2nd ClassAlbion980610
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWindsor960728
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort Windsor950809
LadiesCompound3rd ClassYork12100335
LadiesCompound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
LadiesCompound3rd ClassBristol II1260754
LadiesCompound3rd ClassBristol III1250908
LadiesCompound3rd ClassBristol IV12401050
LadiesCompound3rd ClassSt George9100307
LadiesCompound3rd ClassAlbion980458
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWindsor960605
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Windsor950717
LadiesCompound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBYork121001049
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I12801143
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBBristol II12601213
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanYork12100865
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I12801010
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanBristol II12601119
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100689
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980785
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960856
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassYork12100543
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280752
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassBristol II1260933
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassBristol III12501044
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassSt George9100465
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassAlbion980610
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWindsor960728
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950809
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassYork12100335
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260754
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250908
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassBristol IV12401050
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassSt George9100307
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassAlbion980458
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWindsor960605
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950717
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassYork12100127
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260442
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250632
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240845
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol V12301047
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassSt George9100128
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassAlbion980237
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWindsor960379
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950528
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940686
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930830
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBYork12100865
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I12801010
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBBristol II12601119
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBBristol III12501184
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanYork12100543
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280752
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanBristol II1260933
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanBristol III12501044
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100465
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980610
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960728
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanShort Windsor950809
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassYork12100335
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassBristol II1260754
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassBristol III1250908
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassBristol IV12401050
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassSt George9100307
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassAlbion980458
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWindsor960605
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950717
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassYork12100127
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260442
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250632
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol IV1240845
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol V12301047
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassSt George9100128
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassAlbion980237
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWindsor960379
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950528
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940686
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930830
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassYork1210046
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280110
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260225
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250388
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240620
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol V1230891
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassSt George910050
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassAlbion980108
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWindsor960206
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950349
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940535
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930734
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBYork12100637
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I1280834
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBBristol II1260994
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBBristol III12501090
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBBristol IV12401177
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanYork12100362
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280570
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanBristol II1260783
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanBristol III1250930
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanBristol IV12401066
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100329
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980481
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960625
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Windsor950732
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanJunior Windsor940830
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassYork12100142
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280280
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassBristol II1260473
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassBristol III1250663
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassBristol IV1240869
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassBristol V12301063
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassSt George9100142
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassAlbion980257
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWindsor960402
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950550
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassJunior Windsor940702
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930839
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassYork1210040
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128098
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260204
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250360
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol IV1240591
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol V1230868
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassSt George910044
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassAlbion98097
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWindsor960188
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950327
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940514
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930720
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassYork1210010
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128029
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol II126071
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250158
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240338
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol V1230633
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassSt George910012
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassAlbion98030
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWindsor96070
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950157
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940327
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930569
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBYork12100390
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I1280601
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBBristol II1260811
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBBristol III1250952
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBBristol IV12401081
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBBristol V12301190
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanYork12100175
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280332
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol II1260537
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol III1250723
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol IV1240916
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol V12301092
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100173
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980299
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960449
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Windsor950592
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior Windsor940732
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Junior Windsor930856
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassYork1210053
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassBristol II1260248
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassBristol III1250417
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassBristol IV1240650
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassBristol V1230914
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassSt George910057
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassAlbion980121
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWindsor960225
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950371
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassJunior Windsor940555
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930748
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassYork1210012
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128033
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol II126081
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250175
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol IV1240363
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol V1230660
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassSt George910014
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassAlbion98034
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWindsor96079
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950172
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940347
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930587
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassYork121003
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128010
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol II126026
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol III125069
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240189
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol V1230449
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassSt George91004
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassAlbion98010
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWindsor96027
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor95073
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940200
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930443
GentlemenCompoundGMBYork121001249
GentlemenCompoundMBYork121001206
GentlemenCompoundBowmanYork121001134
GentlemenCompoundBowmanSt George9100870
GentlemenCompound1st ClassYork12100996
GentlemenCompound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I12801105
GentlemenCompound1st ClassSt George9100777
GentlemenCompound1st ClassAlbion980849
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassYork12100865
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I12801010
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassBristol II12601119
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassSt George9100689
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassAlbion980785
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWindsor960856
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassYork12100574
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280780
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassBristol II1260955
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassBristol III12501060
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassSt George9100487
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassAlbion980629
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWindsor960743
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort Windsor950820
J Gents U-18CompoundJMBYork121001134
J Gents U-18CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I12801204
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanYork12100996
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I12801105
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100777
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980849
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassYork12100865
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I12801010
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassBristol II12601119
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassSt George9100689
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassAlbion980785
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWindsor960856
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassYork12100574
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260955
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassBristol III12501060
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassSt George9100487
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassAlbion980629
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWindsor960743
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950820
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassYork12100335
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260754
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250908
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassBristol IV12401050
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassSt George9100307
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassAlbion980458
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWindsor960605
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950717
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBYork12100996
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I12801105
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBBristol II12601186
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanYork12100865
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I12801010
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanBristol II12601119
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100689
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980785
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960856
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassYork12100574
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassBristol II1260955
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassBristol III12501060
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassSt George9100487
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassAlbion980629
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWindsor960743
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950820
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassYork12100335
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260754
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250908
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassBristol IV12401050
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassSt George9100307
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassAlbion980458
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWindsor960605
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950717
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassYork12100215
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280388
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260601
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250780
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240959
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassBristol V12301118
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassSt George9100207
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassAlbion980344
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWindsor960496
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950631
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940761
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930872
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBYork12100865
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I12801010
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBBristol II12601119
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBBristol III12501184
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanYork12100574
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanBristol II1260955
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanBristol III12501060
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100487
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980629
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960743
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Windsor950820
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassYork12100335
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassBristol II1260754
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassBristol III1250908
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassBristol IV12401050
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassSt George9100307
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassAlbion980458
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWindsor960605
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950717
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassJunior Windsor940820
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassYork12100215
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280388
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260601
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250780
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol IV1240959
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassBristol V12301118
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassSt George9100207
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassAlbion980344
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWindsor960496
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950631
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940761
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930872
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassYork1210089
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280192
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260353
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250539
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240765
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassBristol V1230995
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassSt George910092
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassAlbion980181
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWindsor960310
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950462
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940633
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930798
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBYork12100574
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBHereford or Bristol I1280780
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBBristol II1260955
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBBristol III12501060
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBBristol IV12401157
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanYork12100335
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol II1260754
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol III1250908
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanBristol IV12401050
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanSt George9100307
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanAlbion980458
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWindsor960605
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Windsor950717
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior Windsor940820
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassYork12100215
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280388
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassBristol II1260601
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassBristol III1250780
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassBristol IV1240959
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassBristol V12301118
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassSt George9100207
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassAlbion980344
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWindsor960496
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Windsor950631
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassJunior Windsor940761
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930872
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassYork1210069
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280155
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol II1260298
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol III1250477
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol IV1240709
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassBristol V1230956
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassSt George910073
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassAlbion980149
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWindsor960266
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Windsor950416
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Windsor940595
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930774
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassYork1210023
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128058
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol II1260132
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol III1250258
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol IV1240473
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassBristol V1230768
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassSt George910025
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassAlbion98059
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWindsor960125
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Windsor950244
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Windsor940430
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930657
LadiesBarebowBowmanLong Metric I670254
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong Metric I670141
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong Metric II660217
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67064
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric II660114
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650198
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort Metric I650160
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67025
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66050
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric III650102
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640205
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65090
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Metric II640108
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I670219
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II660304
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I670141
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II660217
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III650318
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I650250
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67082
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II660140
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650231
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV640356
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I650184
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II640220
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67050
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66091
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III650167
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640289
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630440
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I650138
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II640165
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III630308
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I670127
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II660200
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric III650301
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric I650237
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I67073
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II660126
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III650214
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric IV640340
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I650172
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Metric II640206
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67044
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II66081
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650153
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV640272
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric V630426
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I650127
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II640152
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric III630294
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67021
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66043
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III65091
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640190
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630352
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65082
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II64098
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III630222
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric IV620427
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I67057
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II660102
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric III650182
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric IV640306
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric I650149
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric II640178
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I67029
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II66056
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III650113
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric IV640221
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric V630383
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I65098
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric II640118
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric III630250
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67012
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II66025
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III65057
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV640133
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric V630288
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I65054
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II64065
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric III630169
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric IV620378
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I6704
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II6608
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III65022
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV64062
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630180
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65024
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II64028
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III63094
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric IV620289
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric V615348
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I67025
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II66050
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric III650102
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric IV640205
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric V630367
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric I65090
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric II640108
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric III630236
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I67010
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II66021
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III65050
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric IV640121
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric V630271
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I65049
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric II64058
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric III630156
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric IV620366
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I6704
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II6608
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III65022
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV64062
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric V630180
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I65024
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II64028
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric III63094
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric IV620289
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric V615348
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I6701
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II6603
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III6509
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV64028
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630105
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65011
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II64013
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III63051
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric IV620216
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric V615262
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassLong Metric I670272
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric I670141
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric II660217
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67064
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric II660114
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric III650198
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort Metric I650160
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I670254
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I670170
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II660251
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67092
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II660154
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650248
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I650197
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67050
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66091
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III650167
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640289
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I650138
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II640165
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I670202
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II660286
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I670127
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II660200
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III650301
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I650237
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67073
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II660126
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650214
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV640340
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I650172
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II640206
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67038
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66072
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III650139
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640255
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630412
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I650117
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II640140
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III630279
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I670103
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II660168
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric III650266
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric I650210
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I67057
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II660102
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III650182
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric IV640306
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I650149
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric II640178
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I67029
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II66056
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III650113
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV640221
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric V630383
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I65098
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II640118
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric III630250
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I67012
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II66025
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III65057
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV640133
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630288
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65054
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II64065
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III630169
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric IV620378
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric I67038
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric II66072
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric III650139
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric IV640255
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric I650117
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric II640140
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric I67016
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric II66033
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric III65072
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric IV640160
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric V630320
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric I65067
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric II64080
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric III630194
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric I6705
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric II66012
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric III65029
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric IV64078
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric V630209
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric I65031
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric II64037
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric III630112
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric IV620315
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric I6701
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric II6604
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric III65010
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric IV64032
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric V630116
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric I65012
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric II64014
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric III63056
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric IV620228
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric V615276
LadiesRecurveGMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901203
LadiesRecurveGMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701242
LadiesRecurveMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901118
LadiesRecurveMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701169
LadiesRecurveBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290959
LadiesRecurveBowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701037
LadiesRecurveBowmanWA 70m670477
LadiesRecurveBowmanLong Metric Gents690424
LadiesRecurveBowmanLong Metric Ladies670501
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWA 9007.560603
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWA 70m670340
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWA 60m660413
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents690275
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670377
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290509
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270602
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560481
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 70m670214
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 60m660293
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650240
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690161
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670254
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort Metric650348
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650472
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560316
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 70m67098
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 60m660156
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650129
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69069
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670127
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Metric650237
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650361
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290959
J Ladies U-18RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701037
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560631
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670374
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660443
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690310
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670409
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290509
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270602
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560481
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 70m670214
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 60m660293
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650240
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents690161
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670254
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassShort Metric650348
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650472
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560337
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m670110
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m660172
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650141
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69077
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670141
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric650250
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650376
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560217
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m67053
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m66092
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65078
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69036
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67073
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric650172
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650285
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
J Ladies U-16RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290481
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270571
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560461
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670197
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660275
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650225
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690146
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670236
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric650334
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanStd Bow Round650459
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560295
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 70m67088
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 60m660142
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650117
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents69061
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670115
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Metric650223
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650346
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290176
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270205
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560182
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m67041
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m66073
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65063
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69027
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67057
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric650149
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650255
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290122
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270140
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560123
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m67023
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m66043
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65039
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69015
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67033
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric650107
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650197
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Ladies U-14RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560337
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670110
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660172
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650141
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69077
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670141
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric650250
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanStd Bow Round650376
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560166
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 70m67035
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 60m66064
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric650138
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650240
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129082
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127092
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.56078
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m67012
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m66024
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65023
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6908
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67018
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric65074
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650145
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129037
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127041
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.56031
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m6704
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m6608
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6508
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6706
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric65035
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round65073
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
J Ladies U-12RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560217
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m67053
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m66092
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65078
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69036
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67073
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric650172
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanStd Bow Round650285
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290101
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270114
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.56099
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 70m67017
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 60m66033
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65030
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents69011
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67025
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric65090
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650170
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129037
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127041
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.56031
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m6704
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m6608
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6508
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6706
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric65035
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round65073
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129017
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127018
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.56013
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m6701
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m6603
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6503
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6702
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric65016
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round65036
GentlemenRecurveGMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901259
GentlemenRecurveMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901190
GentlemenRecurveBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901065
GentlemenRecurveBowmanLong Metric Gents690490
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290885
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270973
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassWA 70m670437
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents690378
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670465
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560603
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWA 70m670340
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWA 60m660413
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690275
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670377
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290481
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270571
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560461
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 70m670197
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 60m660275
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650225
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents690146
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670236
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort Metric650334
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650459
J Gents U-18RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901149
J Gents U-18RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701196
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901004
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701075
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670501
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690452
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670523
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560603
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 70m670340
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWA 60m660413
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents690275
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670377
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290481
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270571
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560461
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m670197
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m660275
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650225
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690146
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670236
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric650334
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650459
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290244
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270289
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560255
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m67069
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m660115
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65097
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69047
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67092
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric650197
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650316
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290982
J Gents U-16RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701056
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560631
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670374
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660443
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690310
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670409
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560500
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 70m670232
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 60m660312
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Metric650362
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650484
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290375
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270448
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560379
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m670136
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m660204
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650167
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69097
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670170
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric650278
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650405
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290191
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270224
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.560199
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m67047
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m66082
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65070
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69031
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67064
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric650160
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650270
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
J Gents U-14RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290481
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270571
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560461
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m670197
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660275
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650225
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690146
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670236
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric650334
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanStd Bow Round650459
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560295
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 70m67088
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 60m660142
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650117
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents69061
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670115
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Metric650223
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650346
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290191
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270224
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.560199
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m67047
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m66082
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65070
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69031
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67064
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric650160
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650270
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129091
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270103
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.56088
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m67014
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m66028
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65026
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6909
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67021
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric65082
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round650157
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290401
J Gents U-12RecurveJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270478
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290226
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270266
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 9007.560236
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 70m67061
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 60m660103
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65087
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69041
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67082
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Metric650184
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanStd Bow Round650301
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 9007.560110
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 70m67020
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 60m66038
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65034
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Gents69013
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67029
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Metric65098
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassStd Bow Round650183
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 9007.56054
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 70m6708
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 60m66016
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65015
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6905
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67012
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Metric65054
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassStd Bow Round650110
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129019
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127021
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 9007.56015
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 70m6702
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 60m6603
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6504
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6703
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Metric65019
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassStd Bow Round65041
LadiesCompoundGMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901319
LadiesCompoundGMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701342
LadiesCompoundMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901268
LadiesCompoundMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701298
LadiesCompoundBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901177
LadiesCompoundBowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701220
LadiesCompoundBowmanWA 70m670588
LadiesCompoundBowmanLong Metric Gents690559
LadiesCompoundBowmanLong Metric Ladies670602
LadiesCompound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
LadiesCompound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
LadiesCompound1st ClassWA 9007.560739
LadiesCompound1st ClassWA 70m670512
LadiesCompound1st ClassWA 60m660553
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690466
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670532
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290745
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270845
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 9007.560617
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 70m670357
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 60m660428
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650367
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690293
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670393
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort Metric650453
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 9007.560500
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 70m670232
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 60m660312
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents690175
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Metric650362
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901177
J Ladies U-18CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701220
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560739
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670512
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690466
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670532
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290745
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270845
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560617
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 70m670357
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 60m660428
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650367
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690293
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670393
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassShort Metric650453
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560500
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 70m670232
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 60m660312
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650362
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.560295
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 70m67088
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 60m660142
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650117
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69061
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670115
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric650223
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
J Ladies U-16CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290745
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270845
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560617
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670357
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660428
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650367
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690293
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670393
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric650453
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560500
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 70m670232
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 60m660312
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort Metric650362
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560295
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 70m67088
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 60m660142
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650117
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69061
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670115
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650223
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290147
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270171
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.560151
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 70m67031
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 60m66057
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65050
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69020
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67044
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric650127
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290831
J Ladies U-14CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270925
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290567
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270665
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560519
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670249
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660330
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650272
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690191
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670289
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric650376
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560316
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 70m67098
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 60m660156
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650129
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents69069
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670127
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric650237
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290134
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270155
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560136
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 70m67027
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 60m66050
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65044
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69017
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67038
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650117
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129053
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127059
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.56047
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 70m6706
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 60m66013
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65013
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6904
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67010
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric65049
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290596
J Ladies U-12CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270697
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290351
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270419
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560358
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670122
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660188
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650153
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69087
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670155
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric650264
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560166
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 70m67035
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 60m66064
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric650138
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.56054
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 70m6708
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 60m66016
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65015
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6905
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67012
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric65054
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129022
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127024
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.56017
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 70m6702
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 60m6604
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6504
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6703
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric65021
GentlemenCompoundGMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901352
GentlemenCompoundMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901311
GentlemenCompoundBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901248
GentlemenCompoundBowmanLong Metric Gents690602
GentlemenCompound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12901134
GentlemenCompound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12701183
GentlemenCompound1st ClassWA 70m670566
GentlemenCompound1st ClassWA 60m660597
GentlemenCompound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690533
GentlemenCompound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670582
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWA 9007.560739
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWA 70m670512
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWA 60m660553
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690466
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670532
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassShort Metric650560
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 9007.560631
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 70m670374
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 60m660443
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650381
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents690310
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670409
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort Metric650464
J Gents U-18CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901248
J Gents U-18CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701281
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901134
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701183
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670566
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690533
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670582
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560739
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWA 70m670512
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWA 60m660553
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690466
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670532
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560631
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 70m670374
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 60m660443
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650381
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690310
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670409
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650464
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.560500
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 70m670232
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 60m660312
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Metric650362
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901134
J Gents U-16CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701183
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560739
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670512
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660553
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690466
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670532
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560631
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 70m670374
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 60m660443
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650381
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690310
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670409
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassShort Metric650464
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560500
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 70m670232
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 60m660312
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650362
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290401
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270478
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.560400
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 70m670150
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 60m660222
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm650181
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents690108
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies670186
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Metric650292
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)12901026
J Gents U-14CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)12701092
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560631
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670374
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660443
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650381
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690310
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670409
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric650464
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560500
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 70m670232
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 60m660312
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650256
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690175
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort Metric650362
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290401
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270478
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560400
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 70m670150
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 60m660222
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm650181
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents690108
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670186
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650292
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290226
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270266
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.560236
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 70m67061
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 60m660103
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65087
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69041
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67082
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Metric650184
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290774
J Gents U-12CompoundJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270873
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 9007.560500
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 70m670232
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 60m660312
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650256
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690175
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670272
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Metric650362
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290401
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270478
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 9007.560400
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 70m670150
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 60m660222
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650181
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric Gents690108
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670186
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Metric650292
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290191
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270224
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 9007.560199
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 70m67047
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 60m66082
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65070
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69031
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67064
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Metric650160
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129091
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270103
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 9007.56088
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 70m67014
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 60m66028
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65026
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6909
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67021
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Metric65082
LadiesLongbowsGMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290453
LadiesLongbowsGMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270539
LadiesLongbowsMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290375
LadiesLongbowsMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270448
LadiesLongbowsBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
LadiesLongbowsBowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
LadiesLongbowsBowmanWA 70m67098
LadiesLongbowsBowmanLong Metric Gents69069
LadiesLongbowsBowmanLong Metric Ladies670127
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWA 9007.560217
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWA 70m67053
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWA 60m66092
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69036
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67073
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 9007.560166
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 70m67035
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 60m66064
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69024
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort Metric650138
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129066
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127074
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 9007.56061
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 70m6709
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 60m66018
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65017
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6906
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67013
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Metric65060
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290401
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270478
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.560337
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m670110
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69077
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670141
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290244
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270289
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.560255
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 70m67069
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 60m660115
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65097
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69047
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67092
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassShort Metric650197
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.560166
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m67035
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m66064
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric650138
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.560110
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m67020
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m66038
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65034
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69013
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67029
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65098
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.560217
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m67053
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m66092
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65078
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69036
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67073
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric650172
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290147
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270171
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.560151
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 70m67031
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 60m66057
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65050
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69020
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67044
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Metric650127
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290101
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270114
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.56099
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m67017
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m66033
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65030
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69011
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67025
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric65090
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.56054
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m6708
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m66016
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65015
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6905
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67012
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65054
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290176
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270205
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.560110
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m67020
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m66038
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65034
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69013
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67029
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric65098
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129066
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127074
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.56061
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 70m6709
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 60m66018
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65017
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents6906
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67013
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric65060
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129037
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127041
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.56031
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m6704
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m6608
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6508
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6706
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric65035
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129013
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127014
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.5609
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m6701
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m6602
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6502
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6701
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65012
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290101
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270114
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.56054
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m6708
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m66016
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65015
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents6905
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67012
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric65054
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129033
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127036
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.56027
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 70m6703
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 60m6607
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm6507
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies6705
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric65031
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129015
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127016
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.56011
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m6701
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m6602
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6503
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6702
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric65014
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12907
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12708
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.5605
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m6601
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6501
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6701
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric6507
GentlemenLongbowsGMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290656
GentlemenLongbowsMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290567
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290426
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanLong Metric Gents690120
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassWA 70m67098
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassWA 60m660156
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69069
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670127
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290226
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270266
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWA 9007.560236
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWA 70m67061
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWA 60m660103
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69041
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67082
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassShort Metric650184
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290147
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270171
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 9007.560151
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 70m67031
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 60m66057
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65050
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69020
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67044
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort Metric650127
J Gents U-18LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
J Gents U-18LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290375
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270448
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m670136
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69097
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670170
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290264
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270313
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.560275
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 70m67078
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWA 60m660128
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69054
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670103
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.560166
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m67035
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m66064
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric650138
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129091
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270103
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.56088
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m67014
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m66028
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65026
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6909
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67021
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65082
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290426
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270508
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.560316
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m67098
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m660156
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69069
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670127
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.560217
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 70m67053
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 60m66092
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65078
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69036
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67073
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Metric650172
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290134
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270155
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.560136
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m67027
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m66050
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65044
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69017
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67038
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric650117
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129074
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127083
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.56069
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m67010
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m66021
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65020
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6907
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67016
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65067
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290284
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270338
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290176
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270205
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.560182
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m67041
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m66073
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65063
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69027
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67057
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric650149
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.560110
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 70m67020
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 60m66038
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65034
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents69013
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67029
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Metric65098
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129066
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127074
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.56061
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m6709
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m66018
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65017
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6906
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67013
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric65060
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129037
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127041
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.56031
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 70m6704
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m6608
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6508
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6706
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric65035
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290134
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270155
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)129074
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)127083
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 9007.56069
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 70m67010
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 60m66021
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65020
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Gents6907
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67016
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Metric65067
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129037
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127041
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 9007.56031
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 70m6704
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 60m6608
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWA 50m 80cm6508
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Metric Ladies6706
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Metric65035
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129017
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127018
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 9007.56013
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 70m6701
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 60m6603
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6503
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6702
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Metric65016
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)12907
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)12708
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 9007.5605
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 60m6601
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6501
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6701
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Metric6507
LadiesBarebowGMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290745
LadiesBarebowGMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270845
LadiesBarebowMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290686
LadiesBarebowMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270788
LadiesBarebowBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290509
LadiesBarebowBowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270602
LadiesBarebowBowmanWA 70m670214
LadiesBarebowBowmanLong Metric Gents690161
LadiesBarebowBowmanLong Metric Ladies670254
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWA 9007.560337
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWA 70m670110
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWA 60m660172
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69077
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670141
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290191
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270224
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560199
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 70m67047
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 60m66082
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65070
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69031
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67064
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort Metric650160
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290101
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270114
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 9007.56099
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 70m67017
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 60m66033
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65030
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69011
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67025
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Metric65090
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290596
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270697
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290453
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270539
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560441
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m670181
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690133
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670219
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560337
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 70m670110
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 60m660172
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650141
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69077
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670141
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassShort Metric650250
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290226
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270266
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560236
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m67061
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m660103
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65087
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69041
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67082
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric650184
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.560166
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m67035
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m66064
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric650138
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290453
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270539
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560316
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m67098
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m660156
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650129
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69069
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670127
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric650237
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560217
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 70m67053
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 60m66092
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65078
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69036
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67073
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Metric650172
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290147
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270171
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560151
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m67031
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m66057
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65050
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69020
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67044
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric650127
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129091
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270103
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.56088
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m67014
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m66028
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65026
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6909
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67021
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric65082
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290264
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270313
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290176
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270205
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560182
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m67041
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m66073
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65063
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69027
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67057
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric650149
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560110
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 70m67020
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 60m66038
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65034
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69013
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67029
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric65098
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.56054
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m6708
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m66016
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65015
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6905
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67012
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric65054
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129025
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127028
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.56020
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m6702
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m6605
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6505
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6704
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric65024
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290101
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270114
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.56099
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m67017
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m66033
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65030
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69011
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67025
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric65090
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129053
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127059
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.56047
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 70m6706
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 60m66013
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65013
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents6904
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67010
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric65049
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129025
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127028
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.56020
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m6702
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m6605
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6505
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6704
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric65024
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129011
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127012
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.5608
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m6701
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m6602
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6502
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6701
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric65011
GentlemenBarebowGMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290982
GentlemenBarebowMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290858
GentlemenBarebowBowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290745
GentlemenBarebowBowmanLong Metric Gents690293
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290538
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270634
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassWA 70m670232
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents690175
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670272
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290328
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270391
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560337
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWA 70m670110
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWA 60m660172
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69077
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies670141
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassShort Metric650250
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290191
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270224
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 9007.560199
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 70m67047
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 60m66082
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65070
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69031
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67064
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort Metric650160
J Gents U-18BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290716
J Gents U-18BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270817
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290509
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270602
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m670214
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690161
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670254
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290375
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270448
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560379
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 70m670136
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWA 60m660204
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69097
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670170
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290244
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270289
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560255
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m67069
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m660115
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65097
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69047
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67092
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric650197
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290161
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270187
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.560166
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m67035
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m66064
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65056
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69024
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67050
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric650138
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290626
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270728
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290426
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270508
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560421
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m670165
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m660239
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents690120
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670202
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290305
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270364
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560316
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 70m67098
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 60m660156
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm650129
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69069
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies670127
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Metric650237
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290208
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270245
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560217
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m67053
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m66092
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65078
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69036
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67073
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric650172
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290134
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270155
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.560136
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m67027
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m66050
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65044
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents69017
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67038
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric650117
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290426
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270508
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290264
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270313
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560275
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m67078
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m660128
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm650107
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69054
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies670103
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric650210
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290176
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270205
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.560182
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 70m67041
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 60m66073
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65063
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents69027
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67057
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Metric650149
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)1290111
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)1270127
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.560110
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m67020
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m66038
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm65034
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents69013
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies67029
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric65098
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129059
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127066
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.56054
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m6708
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m66016
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm65015
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6905
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies67012
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric65054
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Gents)1290226
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBWA 1440 (Ladies)1270266
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Gents)1290134
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 1440 (Ladies)1270155
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 9007.560136
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 70m67027
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 60m66050
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWA 50m 80cm65044
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Gents69017
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Metric Ladies67038
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Metric650117
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129074
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127083
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 9007.56069
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 70m67010
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 60m66021
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWA 50m 80cm65020
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Gents6907
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Metric Ladies67016
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Metric65067
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129033
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127036
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 9007.56027
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 70m6703
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 60m6607
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWA 50m 80cm6507
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Gents6902
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Metric Ladies6705
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Metric65031
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Gents)129013
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 1440 (Ladies)127014
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 9007.5609
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 70m6701
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 60m6602
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWA 50m 80cm6502
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Gents6901
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Metric Ladies6701
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Metric65012
LadiesLongbowsGMBYork12100259
LadiesLongbowsGMBHereford or Bristol I1280447
LadiesLongbowsMBYork12100194
LadiesLongbowsMBHereford or Bristol I1280359
LadiesLongbowsBowmanYork12100142
LadiesLongbowsBowmanHereford or Bristol I1280280
LadiesLongbowsBowmanSt George9100142
LadiesLongbowsBowmanAlbion980257
LadiesLongbows1st ClassYork1210078
LadiesLongbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280173
LadiesLongbows1st ClassBristol II1260325
LadiesLongbows1st ClassSt George910082
LadiesLongbows1st ClassAlbion980165
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWindsor960287
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassYork1210053
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassBristol II1260248
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassBristol III1250417
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassSt George910057
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassAlbion980121
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWindsor960225
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950371
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassYork1210014
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128039
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassBristol II126092
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassBristol III1250194
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240390
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassSt George910016
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassAlbion98040
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWindsor96089
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950189
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940367
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBYork12100215
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280388
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJMBBristol II1260601
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanYork12100158
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280306
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260505
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanSt George9100157
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion980278
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960426
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassYork12100100
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280212
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassBristol II1260381
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250570
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassSt George9100103
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassAlbion980199
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWindsor960332
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950484
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassYork1210053
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassBristol II1260248
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250417
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240650
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassSt George910057
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassAlbion980121
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWindsor960225
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950371
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940555
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassYork1210030
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128076
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol II1260165
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol III1250307
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240531
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230819
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassSt George910033
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassAlbion98076
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWindsor960155
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950284
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940472
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930689
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBYork12100127
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBBristol II1260442
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJMBBristol III1250632
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanYork1210078
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260325
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanBristol III1250508
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanSt George910082
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion980165
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960287
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanShort Windsor950439
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassYork1210046
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280110
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassBristol II1260225
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250388
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassBristol IV1240620
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassSt George910050
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassAlbion980108
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWindsor960206
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950349
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassJunior Windsor940535
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassYork1210026
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128067
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol II1260148
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250282
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240502
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol V1230794
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassSt George910029
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassAlbion98067
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWindsor960140
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950263
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940451
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930673
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassYork1210012
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128033
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol II126081
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol III1250175
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240363
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230660
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassSt George910014
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassAlbion98034
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWindsor96079
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950172
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940347
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930587
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBYork1210061
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280139
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBBristol II1260272
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBBristol III1250447
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJMBBristol IV1240680
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanYork1210030
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I128076
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260165
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanBristol III1250307
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanBristol IV1240531
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanSt George910033
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion98076
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960155
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Windsor950284
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Windsor940472
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassYork1210014
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128039
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol II126092
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250194
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol IV1240390
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol V1230687
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassSt George910016
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassAlbion98040
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWindsor96089
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950189
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior Windsor940367
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930605
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassYork121006
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128018
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol II126047
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250113
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240268
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol V1230552
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassSt George91007
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassAlbion98019
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWindsor96047
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950115
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940269
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930515
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassYork121002
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12805
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol II126014
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol III125041
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240128
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230357
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassSt George91002
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassAlbion9805
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWindsor96015
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor95044
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940141
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930374
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBYork1210026
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I128067
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBBristol II1260148
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBBristol III1250282
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBBristol IV1240502
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJMBBristol V1230794
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanYork1210012
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I128033
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II126081
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol III1250175
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol IV1240363
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol V1230660
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanSt George910014
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion98034
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor96079
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Windsor950172
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Windsor940347
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Junior Windsor930587
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassYork121005
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128016
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol II126041
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250101
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol IV1240246
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol V1230525
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassSt George91006
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassAlbion98016
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWindsor96041
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950103
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior Windsor940251
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930497
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassYork121002
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I12806
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol II126017
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol III125047
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240141
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol V1230379
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassSt George91002
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassAlbion9806
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWindsor96017
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor95050
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940155
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930391
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassYork121001
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12802
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol II12607
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol III125023
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV124082
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230279
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassSt George91001
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassAlbion9803
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWindsor9608
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor95025
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor94095
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930310
GentlemenLongbowsGMBYork12100450
GentlemenLongbowsMBYork12100362
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanYork12100236
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanSt George9100226
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassYork12100142
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280280
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassSt George9100142
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassAlbion980257
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassYork1210089
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280192
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassBristol II1260353
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassSt George910092
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassAlbion980181
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWindsor960310
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassYork1210046
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280110
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassBristol II1260225
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassBristol III1250388
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassSt George910050
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassAlbion980108
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWindsor960206
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950349
J Gents U-18LongbowsJMBYork12100335
J Gents U-18LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280539
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanYork12100194
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280359
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanSt George9100190
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion980321
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassYork12100113
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280233
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassBristol II1260411
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassSt George9100115
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassAlbion980217
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWindsor960355
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassYork1210053
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassBristol II1260248
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250417
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassSt George910057
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassAlbion980121
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWindsor960225
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950371
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassYork1210023
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128058
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol II1260132
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol III1250258
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240473
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassSt George910025
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassAlbion98059
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWindsor960125
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950244
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940430
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBYork12100236
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280417
J Gents U-16LongbowsJMBBristol II1260633
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanYork12100142
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280280
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260473
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanSt George9100142
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion980257
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960402
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassYork1210078
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassBristol II1260325
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250508
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassSt George910082
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassAlbion980165
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWindsor960287
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950439
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassYork1210040
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128098
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol II1260204
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250360
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240591
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassSt George910044
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassAlbion98097
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWindsor960188
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950327
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940514
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassYork1210017
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128044
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol II1260104
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol III1250214
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240417
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230714
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassSt George910019
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassAlbion98045
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWindsor960100
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950206
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940388
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930622
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBYork12100127
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I1280256
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBBristol II1260442
J Gents U-14LongbowsJMBBristol III1250632
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanYork1210061
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280139
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260272
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanBristol III1250447
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanSt George910065
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion980134
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960245
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Windsor950393
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassYork1210030
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128076
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol II1260165
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250307
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassBristol IV1240531
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassSt George910033
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassAlbion98076
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWindsor960155
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950284
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior Windsor940472
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassYork1210014
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128039
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol II126092
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol III1250194
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240390
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassBristol V1230687
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassSt George910016
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassAlbion98040
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWindsor96089
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor950189
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940367
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930605
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassYork121006
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128018
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol II126047
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol III1250113
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV1240268
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230552
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassSt George91007
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassAlbion98019
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWindsor96047
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor950115
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor940269
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930515
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBYork1210040
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBHereford or Bristol I128098
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBBristol II1260204
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBBristol III1250360
J Gents U-12LongbowsJMBBristol IV1240591
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanYork1210017
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I128044
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol II1260104
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol III1250214
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanBristol IV1240417
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanSt George910019
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanAlbion98045
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWindsor960100
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Windsor950206
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Windsor940388
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassYork121006
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128018
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol II126047
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol III1250113
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol IV1240268
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassBristol V1230552
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassSt George91007
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassAlbion98019
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWindsor96047
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Windsor950115
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior Windsor940269
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930515
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassYork121002
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I12807
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol II126019
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol III125053
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol IV1240156
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassBristol V1230402
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassSt George91003
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassAlbion9807
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWindsor96020
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Windsor95057
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Windsor940169
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930408
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassYork121001
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12802
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol II12607
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol III125023
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol IV124082
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassBristol V1230279
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassSt George91001
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassAlbion9803
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWindsor9608
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Windsor95025
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Windsor94095
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930310
LadiesBarebowGMBYork12100543
LadiesBarebowGMBHereford or Bristol I1280752
LadiesBarebowMBYork12100480
LadiesBarebowMBHereford or Bristol I1280693
LadiesBarebowBowmanYork12100308
LadiesBarebowBowmanHereford or Bristol I1280508
LadiesBarebowBowmanSt George9100286
LadiesBarebowBowmanAlbion980435
LadiesBarebow1st ClassYork12100158
LadiesBarebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280306
LadiesBarebow1st ClassBristol II1260505
LadiesBarebow1st ClassSt George9100157
LadiesBarebow1st ClassAlbion980278
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWindsor960426
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassYork1210069
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280155
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassBristol II1260298
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassBristol III1250477
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassSt George910073
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassAlbion980149
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWindsor960266
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950416
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassYork1210026
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128067
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassBristol II1260148
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassBristol III1250282
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240502
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassSt George910029
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassAlbion98067
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWindsor960140
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950263
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940451
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBYork12100390
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280601
J Ladies U-18BarebowJMBBristol II1260811
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanYork12100259
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280447
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260664
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanSt George9100245
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980389
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960541
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassYork12100158
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280306
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260505
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250693
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassSt George9100157
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassAlbion980278
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWindsor960426
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950571
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassYork1210089
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280192
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassBristol II1260353
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250539
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240765
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassSt George910092
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassAlbion980181
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWindsor960310
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950462
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940633
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassYork1210053
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol II1260248
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol III1250417
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240650
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230914
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassSt George910057
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassAlbion980121
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWindsor960225
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950371
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940555
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930748
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBYork12100259
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280447
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBBristol II1260664
J Ladies U-16BarebowJMBBristol III1250834
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanYork12100142
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280280
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260473
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanBristol III1250663
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanSt George9100142
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980257
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960402
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanShort Windsor950550
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassYork1210078
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260325
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250508
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassBristol IV1240737
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassSt George910082
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassAlbion980165
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWindsor960287
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950439
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassJunior Windsor940614
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassYork1210046
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280110
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol II1260225
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250388
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240620
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol V1230891
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassSt George910050
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassAlbion980108
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWindsor960206
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950349
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940535
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930734
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassYork1210023
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128058
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol II1260132
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol III1250258
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240473
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230768
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassSt George910025
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassAlbion98059
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWindsor960125
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950244
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940430
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930657
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBYork12100113
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280233
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBBristol II1260411
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBBristol III1250601
J Ladies U-14BarebowJMBBristol IV1240819
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanYork1210061
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280139
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260272
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanBristol III1250447
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanBristol IV1240680
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanSt George910065
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980134
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960245
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Windsor950393
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanJunior Windsor940576
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassYork1210030
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128076
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260165
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250307
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol IV1240531
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol V1230819
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassSt George910033
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassAlbion98076
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWindsor960155
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950284
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior Windsor940472
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930689
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassYork1210012
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128033
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol II126081
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250175
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240363
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol V1230660
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassSt George910014
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassAlbion98034
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWindsor96079
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950172
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940347
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930587
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassYork121004
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128011
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol II126031
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol III125079
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240207
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230474
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassSt George91004
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassAlbion98012
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWindsor96031
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor95082
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940216
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930461
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBYork1210053
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBBristol II1260248
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBBristol III1250417
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBBristol IV1240650
J Ladies U-12BarebowJMBBristol V1230914
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanYork1210026
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I128067
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260148
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol III1250282
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol IV1240502
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol V1230794
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanSt George910029
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanAlbion98067
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960140
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Windsor950263
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior Windsor940451
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Junior Windsor930673
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassYork1210010
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128029
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol II126071
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250158
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol IV1240338
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol V1230633
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassSt George910012
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassAlbion98030
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWindsor96070
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950157
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior Windsor940327
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930569
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassYork121004
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128011
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol II126031
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol III125079
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240207
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol V1230474
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassSt George91004
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassAlbion98012
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWindsor96031
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor95082
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940216
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930461
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassYork121001
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12804
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol II126012
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol III125035
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240115
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230336
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassSt George91002
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassAlbion9804
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWindsor96013
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor95039
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940128
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930358
GentlemenBarebowGMBYork12100813
GentlemenBarebowMBYork12100668
GentlemenBarebowBowmanYork12100543
GentlemenBarebowBowmanSt George9100465
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassYork12100335
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280539
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassSt George9100307
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassAlbion980458
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassYork12100158
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280306
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassBristol II1260505
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassSt George9100157
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassAlbion980278
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWindsor960426
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassYork1210069
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280155
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassBristol II1260298
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassBristol III1250477
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassSt George910073
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassAlbion980149
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWindsor960266
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950416
J Gents U-18BarebowJMBYork12100511
J Gents U-18BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280723
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanYork12100308
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280508
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanSt George9100286
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980435
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassYork12100194
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280359
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260569
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassSt George9100190
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassAlbion980321
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWindsor960473
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassYork12100100
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280212
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassBristol II1260381
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250570
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassSt George9100103
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassAlbion980199
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWindsor960332
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950484
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassYork1210053
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280124
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol II1260248
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol III1250417
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240650
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassSt George910057
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassAlbion980121
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWindsor960225
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950371
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940555
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBYork12100420
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280632
J Gents U-16BarebowJMBBristol II1260837
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanYork12100236
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280417
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260633
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanSt George9100226
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980366
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960519
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassYork12100142
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280280
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260473
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250663
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassSt George9100142
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassAlbion980257
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWindsor960402
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950550
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassYork1210078
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I1280173
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol II1260325
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250508
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240737
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassSt George910082
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassAlbion980165
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWindsor960287
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950439
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940614
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassYork1210040
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128098
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol II1260204
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol III1250360
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240591
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230868
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassSt George910044
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassAlbion98097
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWindsor960188
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950327
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940514
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930720
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBYork12100236
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280417
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBBristol II1260633
J Gents U-14BarebowJMBBristol III1250808
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanYork12100113
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I1280233
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260411
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanBristol III1250601
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanSt George9100115
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanAlbion980217
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960355
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Windsor950506
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassYork1210061
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I1280139
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260272
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250447
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassBristol IV1240680
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassSt George910065
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassAlbion980134
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWindsor960245
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950393
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior Windsor940576
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassYork1210030
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128076
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol II1260165
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250307
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240531
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassBristol V1230819
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassSt George910033
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassAlbion98076
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWindsor960155
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950284
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940472
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930689
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassYork1210012
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I128033
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol II126081
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol III1250175
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240363
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230660
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassSt George910014
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassAlbion98034
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWindsor96079
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor950172
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940347
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930587
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBYork1210089
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBHereford or Bristol I1280192
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBBristol II1260353
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBBristol III1250539
J Gents U-12BarebowJMBBristol IV1240765
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanYork1210040
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanHereford or Bristol I128098
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol II1260204
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol III1250360
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanBristol IV1240591
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanSt George910044
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanAlbion98097
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWindsor960188
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Windsor950327
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior Windsor940514
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassYork1210017
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassHereford or Bristol I128044
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol II1260104
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol III1250214
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol IV1240417
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassBristol V1230714
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassSt George910019
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassAlbion98045
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWindsor960100
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Windsor950206
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior Windsor940388
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Windsor930622
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassYork121005
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassHereford or Bristol I128016
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol II126041
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol III1250101
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol IV1240246
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassBristol V1230525
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassSt George91006
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassAlbion98016
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWindsor96041
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Windsor950103
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Windsor940251
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Windsor930497
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassYork121002
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassHereford or Bristol I12805
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol II126014
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol III125041
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol IV1240128
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassBristol V1230357
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassSt George91002
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassAlbion9805
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWindsor96015
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Windsor95044
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Windsor940141
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Windsor930374
LadiesRecurveBowmanNew Western8100504
LadiesRecurveBowmanLong Western880626
LadiesRecurve1st ClassNew Western8100313
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong Western880468
LadiesRecurve1st ClassWestern860595
LadiesRecurve1st ClassAmerican7.560594
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassNew Western8100175
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Western880321
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWestern860466
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort Western850573
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560487
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassNew Western810072
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Western880168
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWestern860292
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Western850418
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassJunior Western840559
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560335
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740480
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanNew Western8100356
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880508
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanWestern860625
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560619
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassNew Western8100175
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Western880321
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassWestern860466
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassShort Western850573
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560487
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew Western810081
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Western880185
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWestern860314
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850440
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840576
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560355
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740495
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew Western810037
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Western88099
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWestern860193
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Western850310
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840465
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830629
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560240
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740396
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanNew Western8100159
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880300
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanWestern860445
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanShort Western850556
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560469
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassNew Western810063
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Western880152
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassWestern860271
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Western850397
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassJunior Western840541
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560316
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassSt Nicholas740464
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew Western810028
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Western88079
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWestern860159
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850268
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840424
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Western830600
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560204
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740360
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew Western810015
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Western88047
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWestern860103
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Western850192
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840339
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830533
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560142
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740286
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanNew Western810081
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880185
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanWestern860314
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Western850440
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanJunior Western840576
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560355
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanSt Nicholas740495
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassNew Western810024
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Western88069
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassWestern860144
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Western850248
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior Western840403
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Western830584
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560188
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassSt Nicholas740341
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew Western81008
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Western88027
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWestern86063
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850129
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840257
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Western830459
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.56094
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740215
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew Western81002
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Western8809
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWestern86024
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Western85056
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840137
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830319
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.56039
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740113
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanNew Western810037
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Western88099
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanWestern860193
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Western850310
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior Western840465
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Junior Western830629
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560240
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanSt Nicholas740396
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassNew Western810011
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Western88036
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassWestern86081
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Western850158
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior Western840298
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Western830497
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560116
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassSt Nicholas740249
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew Western81002
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Western8809
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWestern86024
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Western85056
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840137
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Western830319
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.56039
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740113
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Western8803
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWestern8609
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Western85024
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western84070
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830208
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.56017
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas74057
GentlemenRecurveBowmanNew Western8100593
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassNew Western8100443
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassLong Western880579
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassNew Western8100313
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Western880468
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWestern860595
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560594
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassNew Western8100159
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Western880300
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWestern860445
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort Western850556
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560469
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanNew Western8100542
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880653
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassNew Western8100313
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong Western880468
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassWestern860595
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560594
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew Western8100159
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Western880300
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWestern860445
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850556
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560469
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew Western810049
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Western880124
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWestern860231
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Western850354
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840504
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560277
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740431
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanNew Western8100356
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880508
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanWestern860625
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560619
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassNew Western8100193
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong Western880342
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassWestern860486
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassShort Western850590
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560504
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew Western8100103
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Western880220
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWestern860358
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850481
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840607
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560394
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740524
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew Western810032
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Western88089
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWestern860176
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Western850289
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840445
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830615
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560222
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740378
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanNew Western8100159
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880300
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanWestern860445
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort Western850556
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560469
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassNew Western810063
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong Western880152
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassWestern860271
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Western850397
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior Western840541
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560316
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassSt Nicholas740464
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew Western810032
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Western88089
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWestern860176
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Western850289
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840445
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Western830615
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.560222
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740378
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew Western81009
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Western88031
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWestern86072
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Western850143
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western840277
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830478
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.560105
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas740232
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanNew Western810042
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong Western880111
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanWestern860211
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Western850332
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior Western840485
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanAmerican7.560258
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanSt Nicholas740414
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassNew Western810013
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong Western88041
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassWestern86092
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Western850175
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior Western840318
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior Western830516
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassAmerican7.560129
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassSt Nicholas740267
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew Western81005
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Western88017
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWestern86042
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Western85092
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Western840201
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Western830399
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassAmerican7.56066
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassSt Nicholas740167
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Western8804
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWestern86011
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Western85028
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Western84079
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Western830225
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassAmerican7.56019
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassSt Nicholas74064
LadiesCompoundBowmanNew Western8100689
LadiesCompoundBowmanLong Western880757
LadiesCompound1st ClassNew Western8100560
LadiesCompound1st ClassLong Western880666
LadiesCompound1st ClassWestern860739
LadiesCompound1st ClassAmerican7.560713
LadiesCompound2nd ClassNew Western8100334
LadiesCompound2nd ClassLong Western880488
LadiesCompound2nd ClassWestern860610
LadiesCompound2nd ClassShort Western850685
LadiesCompound2nd ClassAmerican7.560607
LadiesCompound3rd ClassNew Western8100193
LadiesCompound3rd ClassLong Western880342
LadiesCompound3rd ClassWestern860486
LadiesCompound3rd ClassShort Western850590
LadiesCompound3rd ClassJunior Western840687
LadiesCompound3rd ClassAmerican7.560504
LadiesCompound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100560
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880666
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanWestern860739
J Ladies U-18CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560713
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassNew Western8100334
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassLong Western880488
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassWestern860610
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassShort Western850685
J Ladies U-18Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560607
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassNew Western8100193
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Western880342
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassWestern860486
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Western850590
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840687
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560504
J Ladies U-18Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassNew Western810063
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Western880152
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassWestern860271
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Western850397
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840541
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830680
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560316
J Ladies U-18Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740464
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100334
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880488
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanWestern860610
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanShort Western850685
J Ladies U-16CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560607
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassNew Western8100193
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassLong Western880342
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassWestern860486
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassShort Western850590
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassJunior Western840687
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560504
J Ladies U-16Compound1st ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassNew Western810063
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Western880152
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassWestern860271
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Western850397
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840541
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Western830680
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560316
J Ladies U-16Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740464
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassNew Western810020
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Western88061
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassWestern860129
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Western850229
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840382
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830568
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560172
J Ladies U-16Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740323
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100211
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880363
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanWestern860506
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Western850606
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanJunior Western840698
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560521
J Ladies U-14CompoundJ BowmanSt Nicholas740605
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassNew Western810072
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassLong Western880168
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassWestern860292
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Western850418
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassJunior Western840559
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassShort Junior Western830692
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560335
J Ladies U-14Compound1st ClassSt Nicholas740480
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassNew Western810018
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Western88054
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassWestern860116
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Western850210
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840361
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Western830551
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560157
J Ladies U-14Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740304
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassNew Western81004
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Western88015
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassWestern86037
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Western85082
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840184
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830379
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.56058
J Ladies U-14Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740152
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanNew Western810092
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880202
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanWestern860336
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Western850461
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior Western840592
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Junior Western830713
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560374
J Ladies U-12CompoundJ BowmanSt Nicholas740510
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassNew Western810024
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassLong Western88069
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassWestern860144
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Western850248
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassJunior Western840403
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior Western830584
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560188
J Ladies U-12Compound1st ClassSt Nicholas740341
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassNew Western81005
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Western88017
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassWestern86042
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Western85092
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840201
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Western830399
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.56066
J Ladies U-12Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740167
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Western8805
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassWestern86013
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Western85032
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Western84089
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830243
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.56023
J Ladies U-12Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas74072
GentlemenCompoundBowmanNew Western8100748
GentlemenCompound1st ClassNew Western8100652
GentlemenCompound1st ClassLong Western880731
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassNew Western8100560
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassLong Western880666
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassWestern860739
GentlemenCompound2nd ClassAmerican7.560713
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassNew Western8100356
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassLong Western880508
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassWestern860625
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassShort Western850697
GentlemenCompound3rd ClassAmerican7.560619
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100652
J Gents U-18CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880731
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassNew Western8100560
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassLong Western880666
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassWestern860739
J Gents U-18Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560713
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassNew Western8100356
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassLong Western880508
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassWestern860625
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassShort Western850697
J Gents U-18Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560619
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassNew Western8100193
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassLong Western880342
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassWestern860486
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassShort Western850590
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840687
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560504
J Gents U-18Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100560
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880666
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanWestern860739
J Gents U-16CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560713
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassNew Western8100356
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassLong Western880508
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassWestern860625
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassShort Western850697
J Gents U-16Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560619
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassNew Western8100193
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassLong Western880342
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassWestern860486
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassShort Western850590
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840687
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560504
J Gents U-16Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassNew Western8100116
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassLong Western880239
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassWestern860380
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Western850501
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840622
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830732
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560413
J Gents U-16Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740537
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100356
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880508
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanWestern860625
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanShort Western850697
J Gents U-14CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560619
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassNew Western8100193
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassLong Western880342
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassWestern860486
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassShort Western850590
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassJunior Western840687
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560504
J Gents U-14Compound1st ClassSt Nicholas740595
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassNew Western8100116
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassLong Western880239
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassWestern860380
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Western850501
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840622
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Western830732
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560413
J Gents U-14Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740537
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassNew Western810042
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassLong Western880111
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassWestern860211
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Western850332
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840485
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830643
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560258
J Gents U-14Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740414
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanNew Western8100193
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanLong Western880342
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanWestern860486
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanShort Western850590
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanJunior Western840687
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanAmerican7.560504
J Gents U-12CompoundJ BowmanSt Nicholas740595
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassNew Western8100116
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassLong Western880239
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassWestern860380
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Western850501
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassJunior Western840622
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassShort Junior Western830732
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassAmerican7.560413
J Gents U-12Compound1st ClassSt Nicholas740537
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassNew Western810032
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassLong Western88089
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassWestern860176
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Western850289
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassJunior Western840445
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassShort Junior Western830615
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassAmerican7.560222
J Gents U-12Compound2nd ClassSt Nicholas740378
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassNew Western81009
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassLong Western88031
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassWestern86072
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Western850143
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassJunior Western840277
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassShort Junior Western830478
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassAmerican7.560105
J Gents U-12Compound3rd ClassSt Nicholas740232
LadiesLongbowsBowmanNew Western810072
LadiesLongbowsBowmanLong Western880168
LadiesLongbows1st ClassNew Western810037
LadiesLongbows1st ClassLong Western88099
LadiesLongbows1st ClassWestern860193
LadiesLongbows1st ClassAmerican7.560240
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassNew Western810024
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassLong Western88069
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassWestern860144
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassShort Western850248
LadiesLongbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560188
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassNew Western81006
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassLong Western88020
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassWestern86049
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassShort Western850103
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassJunior Western840219
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassAmerican7.56074
LadiesLongbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740182
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western810081
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western880185
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanWestern860314
J Ladies U-18LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.560355
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassNew Western810049
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Western880124
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassWestern860231
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassShort Western850354
J Ladies U-18Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.560277
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew Western810024
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Western88069
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassWestern860144
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Western850248
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western840403
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560188
J Ladies U-18Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas740341
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew Western810013
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Western88041
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassWestern86092
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Western850175
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western840318
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830516
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.560129
J Ladies U-18Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740267
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western810037
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western88099
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWestern860193
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanShort Western850310
J Ladies U-16LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.560240
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassNew Western810020
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Western88061
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassWestern860129
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Western850229
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassJunior Western840382
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.560172
J Ladies U-16Longbows1st ClassSt Nicholas740323
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew Western810011
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Western88036
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassWestern86081
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Western850158
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western840298
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Western830497
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560116
J Ladies U-16Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas740249
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew Western81005
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Western88017
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassWestern86042
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Western85092
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western840201
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830399
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.56066
J Ladies U-16Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740167
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western810013
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western88041
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWestern86092
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Western850175
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Western840318
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.560129
J Ladies U-14LongbowsJ BowmanSt Nicholas740267
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassNew Western81006
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Western88020
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassWestern86049
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Western850103
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior Western840219
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Western830419
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.56074
J Ladies U-14Longbows1st ClassSt Nicholas740182
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew Western81002
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Western8809
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassWestern86024
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Western85056
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western840137
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Western830319
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.56039
J Ladies U-14Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas740113
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Western8802
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassWestern8607
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Western85018
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western84054
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830175
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.56012
J Ladies U-14Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas74044
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western81005
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western88017
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWestern86042
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Western85092
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Western840201
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Junior Western830399
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.56066
J Ladies U-12LongbowsJ BowmanSt Nicholas740167
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassNew Western81002
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Western8808
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassWestern86020
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Western85049
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior Western840124
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Western830300
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.56034
J Ladies U-12Longbows1st ClassSt Nicholas740102
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Western8803
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassWestern8608
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Western85021
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western84061
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Western830191
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.56014
J Ladies U-12Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas74050
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Western8801
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassWestern8603
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Western8509
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western84031
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830119
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.5606
J Ladies U-12Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas74025
GentlemenLongbowsBowmanNew Western8100129
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassNew Western810072
GentlemenLongbows1st ClassLong Western880168
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassNew Western810042
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassLong Western880111
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassWestern860211
GentlemenLongbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560258
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassNew Western810020
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassLong Western88061
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassWestern860129
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassShort Western850229
GentlemenLongbows3rd ClassAmerican7.560172
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western8100103
J Gents U-18LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western880220
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassNew Western810056
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassLong Western880138
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassWestern860251
J Gents U-18Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.560296
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassNew Western810024
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassLong Western88069
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassWestern860144
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassShort Western850248
J Gents U-18Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560188
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassNew Western81009
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassLong Western88031
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassWestern86072
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassShort Western850143
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western840277
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.560105
J Gents U-18Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740232
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western810072
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western880168
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanWestern860292
J Gents U-16LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.560335
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassNew Western810037
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassLong Western88099
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassWestern860193
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassShort Western850310
J Gents U-16Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.560240
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassNew Western810018
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassLong Western88054
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassWestern860116
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassShort Western850210
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western840361
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.560157
J Gents U-16Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas740304
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassNew Western81007
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassLong Western88023
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassWestern86056
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Western850116
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western840238
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830439
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.56084
J Gents U-16Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740198
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western810028
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western88079
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanWestern860159
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanShort Western850268
J Gents U-14LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.560204
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassNew Western810013
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassLong Western88041
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassWestern86092
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassShort Western850175
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassJunior Western840318
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.560129
J Gents U-14Longbows1st ClassSt Nicholas740267
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassNew Western81006
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassLong Western88020
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassWestern86049
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Western850103
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western840219
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Western830419
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.56074
J Gents U-14Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas740182
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassNew Western81002
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassLong Western8809
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassWestern86024
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Western85056
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western840137
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830319
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.56039
J Gents U-14Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas740113
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanNew Western81007
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanLong Western88023
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanWestern86056
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanShort Western850116
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanJunior Western840238
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanAmerican7.56084
J Gents U-12LongbowsJ BowmanSt Nicholas740198
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassNew Western81002
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassLong Western8809
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassWestern86024
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Western85056
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassJunior Western840137
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassShort Junior Western830319
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassAmerican7.56039
J Gents U-12Longbows1st ClassSt Nicholas740113
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassNew Western81001
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassLong Western8803
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassWestern8609
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Western85024
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassJunior Western84070
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassShort Junior Western830208
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassAmerican7.56017
J Gents U-12Longbows2nd ClassSt Nicholas74057
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassLong Western8801
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassWestern8603
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Western8509
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassJunior Western84031
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassShort Junior Western830119
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassAmerican7.5606
J Gents U-12Longbows3rd ClassSt Nicholas74025
LadiesBarebowBowmanNew Western8100175
LadiesBarebowBowmanLong Western880321
LadiesBarebow1st ClassNew Western810081
LadiesBarebow1st ClassLong Western880185
LadiesBarebow1st ClassWestern860314
LadiesBarebow1st ClassAmerican7.560355
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassNew Western810032
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassLong Western88089
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassWestern860176
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassShort Western850289
LadiesBarebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560222
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassNew Western810011
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassLong Western88036
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassWestern86081
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassShort Western850158
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassJunior Western840298
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560116
LadiesBarebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740249
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanNew Western8100143
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Western880279
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanWestern860423
J Ladies U-18BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560451
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassNew Western810081
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Western880185
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassWestern860314
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassShort Western850440
J Ladies U-18Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560355
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew Western810042
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Western880111
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassWestern860211
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Western850332
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840485
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560258
J Ladies U-18Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740414
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew Western810024
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Western88069
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassWestern860144
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Western850248
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western840403
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830584
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560188
J Ladies U-18Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740341
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanNew Western810072
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Western880168
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanWestern860292
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanShort Western850418
J Ladies U-16BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560335
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassNew Western810037
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Western88099
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassWestern860193
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Western850310
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassJunior Western840465
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560240
J Ladies U-16Barebow1st ClassSt Nicholas740396
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew Western810020
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Western88061
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassWestern860129
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Western850229
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840382
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Western830568
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560172
J Ladies U-16Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740323
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew Western81009
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Western88031
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassWestern86072
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Western850143
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western840277
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830478
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560105
J Ladies U-16Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740232
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanNew Western810028
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Western88079
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanWestern860159
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Western850268
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanJunior Western840424
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560204
J Ladies U-14BarebowJ BowmanSt Nicholas740360
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassNew Western810013
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Western88041
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassWestern86092
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Western850175
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior Western840318
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Western830516
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560129
J Ladies U-14Barebow1st ClassSt Nicholas740267
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew Western81005
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Western88017
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassWestern86042
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Western85092
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840201
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Western830399
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.56066
J Ladies U-14Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740167
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Western8806
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassWestern86015
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Western85037
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western84099
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830261
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.56026
J Ladies U-14Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas74081
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanNew Western810011
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Western88036
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanWestern86081
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Western850158
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior Western840298
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Junior Western830497
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560116
J Ladies U-12BarebowJ BowmanSt Nicholas740249
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassNew Western81004
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Western88015
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassWestern86037
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Western85082
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior Western840184
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Western830379
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.56058
J Ladies U-12Barebow1st ClassSt Nicholas740152
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew Western81001
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Western8806
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassWestern86015
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Western85037
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western84099
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Western830261
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.56026
J Ladies U-12Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas74081
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Western8802
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassWestern8606
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Western85015
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western84047
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830160
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.56011
J Ladies U-12Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas74038
GentlemenBarebowBowmanNew Western8100334
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassNew Western8100193
GentlemenBarebow1st ClassLong Western880342
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassNew Western810081
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassLong Western880185
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassWestern860314
GentlemenBarebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560355
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassNew Western810032
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassLong Western88089
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassWestern860176
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassShort Western850289
GentlemenBarebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560222
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanNew Western8100175
J Gents U-18BarebowJ BowmanLong Western880321
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassNew Western8100103
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassLong Western880220
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassWestern860358
J Gents U-18Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560394
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassNew Western810049
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassLong Western880124
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassWestern860231
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassShort Western850354
J Gents U-18Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560277
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassNew Western810024
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassLong Western88069
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassWestern860144
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassShort Western850248
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western840403
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560188
J Gents U-18Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740341
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanNew Western8100129
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanLong Western880259
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanWestern860402
J Gents U-16BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560432
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassNew Western810072
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassLong Western880168
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassWestern860292
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassShort Western850418
J Gents U-16Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560335
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassNew Western810037
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassLong Western88099
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassWestern860193
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassShort Western850310
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840465
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560240
J Gents U-16Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740396
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassNew Western810018
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassLong Western88054
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassWestern860116
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Western850210
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western840361
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830551
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.560157
J Gents U-16Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740304
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanNew Western810056
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanLong Western880138
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanWestern860251
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanShort Western850375
J Gents U-14BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560296
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassNew Western810028
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassLong Western88079
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassWestern860159
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassShort Western850268
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassJunior Western840424
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.560204
J Gents U-14Barebow1st ClassSt Nicholas740360
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassNew Western810013
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassLong Western88041
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassWestern86092
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Western850175
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840318
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Western830516
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.560129
J Gents U-14Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740267
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassNew Western81005
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassLong Western88017
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassWestern86042
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Western85092
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western840201
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830399
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.56066
J Gents U-14Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas740167
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanNew Western810018
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanLong Western88054
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanWestern860116
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanShort Western850210
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanJunior Western840361
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanAmerican7.560157
J Gents U-12BarebowJ BowmanSt Nicholas740304
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassNew Western81007
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassLong Western88023
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassWestern86056
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Western850116
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassJunior Western840238
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassShort Junior Western830439
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassAmerican7.56084
J Gents U-12Barebow1st ClassSt Nicholas740198
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassNew Western81002
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassLong Western8808
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassWestern86020
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Western85049
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassJunior Western840124
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassShort Junior Western830300
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassAmerican7.56034
J Gents U-12Barebow2nd ClassSt Nicholas740102
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassNew Western81001
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassLong Western8802
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassWestern8607
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Western85018
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassJunior Western84054
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassShort Junior Western830175
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassAmerican7.56012
J Gents U-12Barebow3rd ClassSt Nicholas74044
LadiesRecurveBowmanNew National6100362
LadiesRecurveBowmanLong National680455
LadiesRecurve1st ClassNew National6100217
LadiesRecurve1st ClassLong National680330
LadiesRecurve1st ClassNational660436
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassNew National6100118
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong National680218
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassNational660336
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort National650417
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410088
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassLong Warwick480160
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassWarwick460233
LadiesRecurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450287
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassNew National610047
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong National680109
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassNational660205
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort National650296
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassJunior National640401
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassNew Warwick410036
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48084
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassWarwick460146
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassShort Warwick450209
LadiesRecurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440279
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanNew National6100249
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong National680361
J Ladies U-18RecurveJ BowmanNational660459
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassNew National6100118
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassLong National680218
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassNational660336
J Ladies U-18Recurve1st ClassShort National650417
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew National610053
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong National680121
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassNational660221
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort National650313
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640415
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410041
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick48092
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassWarwick460157
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450220
J Ladies U-18Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440288
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew National610024
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong National68063
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassNational660133
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort National650215
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior National640328
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630452
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick410018
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48050
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassWarwick46097
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick450155
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440232
J Ladies U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430315
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanNew National6100106
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong National680202
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanNational660319
J Ladies U-16RecurveJ BowmanShort National650403
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassNew National610041
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassLong National68098
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassNational660189
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassShort National650280
J Ladies U-16Recurve1st ClassJunior National640387
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew National610018
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong National68049
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassNational660109
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort National650185
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640296
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior National630428
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410014
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick48039
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassWarwick46080
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450134
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440212
J Ladies U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430300
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew National61009
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong National68029
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassNational66070
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort National650130
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior National640232
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630374
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick41008
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48024
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassWarwick46052
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick45096
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440170
J Ladies U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430267
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanNew National610053
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong National680121
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanNational660221
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort National650313
J Ladies U-14RecurveJ BowmanJunior National640415
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassNew National610015
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassLong National68043
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassNational66098
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort National650170
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior National640280
J Ladies U-14Recurve1st ClassShort Junior National630415
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew National61005
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong National68016
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassNational66042
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort National65086
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640172
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior National630315
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick41004
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick48013
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassWarwick46032
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick45064
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440129
J Ladies U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430229
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong National6805
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassNational66016
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort National65036
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior National64088
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630209
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick4805
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassWarwick46012
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick45028
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick44069
J Ladies U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430160
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanNew National610024
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong National68063
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanNational660133
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort National650215
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior National640328
J Ladies U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort Junior National630452
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassNew National61007
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassLong National68022
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassNational66055
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort National650106
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior National640201
J Ladies U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior National630345
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew National61001
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong National6805
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassNational66016
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort National65036
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior National64088
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior National630209
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick41001
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick4805
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassWarwick46012
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick45028
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick44069
J Ladies U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430160
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong National6802
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassNational6606
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort National65015
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior National64044
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630130
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick4802
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassWarwick4605
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick45012
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick44035
J Ladies U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430104
GentlemenRecurveBowmanNew National6100432
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassNew National6100315
GentlemenRecurve1st ClassLong National680418
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassNew National6100217
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong National680330
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassNational660436
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassNew Warwick4100156
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassLong Warwick480234
GentlemenRecurve2nd ClassWarwick460297
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassNew National6100106
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong National680202
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassNational660319
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort National650403
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassNew Warwick410079
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassLong Warwick480150
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassWarwick460222
GentlemenRecurve3rd ClassShort Warwick450278
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanNew National6100392
J Gents U-18RecurveJ BowmanLong National680477
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassNew National6100217
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassLong National680330
J Gents U-18Recurve1st ClassNational660436
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew National6100106
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong National680202
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassNational660319
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort National650403
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410079
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick480150
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassWarwick460222
J Gents U-18Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450278
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew National610031
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong National68079
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassNational660160
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort National650247
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior National640358
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick410024
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48062
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassWarwick460115
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick450177
J Gents U-18Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440252
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanNew National6100249
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanLong National680361
J Gents U-16RecurveJ BowmanNational660459
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassNew National6100130
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassLong National680234
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassNational660351
J Gents U-16Recurve1st ClassShort National650430
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew National610068
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong National680145
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassNational660254
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort National650344
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640440
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410052
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick480110
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassWarwick460179
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450240
J Gents U-16Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440304
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew National610020
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong National68056
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassNational660121
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort National650200
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior National640312
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630440
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick410016
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48044
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassWarwick46088
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick450145
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440222
J Gents U-16Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430307
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanNew National6100106
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanLong National680202
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanNational660319
J Gents U-14RecurveJ BowmanShort National650403
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassNew National610041
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassLong National68098
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassNational660189
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassShort National650280
J Gents U-14Recurve1st ClassJunior National640387
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew National610020
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong National68056
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassNational660121
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort National650200
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640312
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior National630440
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick410016
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick48044
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassWarwick46088
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick450145
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440222
J Gents U-14Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430307
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew National61006
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong National68019
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassNational66048
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort National65095
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior National640186
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630330
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassNew Warwick41005
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick48016
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassWarwick46036
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick45072
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick440139
J Gents U-14Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430239
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanNew National610027
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanLong National68071
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanNational660146
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanShort National650231
J Gents U-12RecurveJ BowmanJunior National640343
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassNew National61008
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassLong National68025
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassNational66062
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort National650117
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassJunior National640216
J Gents U-12Recurve1st ClassShort Junior National630360
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew National61003
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong National68010
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassNational66028
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort National65060
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior National640132
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior National630269
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassNew Warwick41002
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassLong Warwick4809
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassWarwick46021
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Warwick45046
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassJunior Warwick440100
J Gents U-12Recurve2nd ClassShort Junior Warwick430200
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassNew National61001
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong National6802
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassNational6607
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort National65018
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior National64049
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior National630142
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassLong Warwick4802
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassWarwick4605
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Warwick45014
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassJunior Warwick44039
J Gents U-12Recurve3rd ClassShort Junior Warwick430112